strona główna forum dyskusyjne













Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Konina
Konin, 18.05.2003

L.p

Nazwisko imię Kl

Krąg

Bażant

Zając

Śrut

Dzik

Rogacz/Lis

Kula

Suma

1.

Szugajew Michał M

100

90

50

50

290

94

99

193

483

2.

Montowski Zbyszko M

95

85

50

50

280

93

100

193

473

3.

Gniadek Stanisław M

90

100

45

50

285

91

94

185

470

4.

Rudnicki Marcin M

90

100

50

45

285

81

97

178

463

5.

Dylewski Grzegorz M

85

85

50

50

270

93

100

193

463

6.

Jędrzejewski Waldemar M

80

100

50

50

280

82

94

176

456

7.

Pieściński Jacek M

90

80

50

45

265

90

98

188

453

8.

Przeorek Jerzy M

70

90

50

50

260

93

96

189

449

9.

Kamiński Jerzy M

85

100

50

50

285

78

85

163

448

10.

Urbański Wojciech M

90

95

50

50

285

61

100

161

446

11.

Dubrownik Jarosław M

85

90

45

45

265

84

97

181

446

12.

Rezwow Jan M

75

95

45

50

265

85

95

180

445

13.

Plenkiewicz Michał M

85

80

50

50

265

88

91

179

444

14.

Łakomy Wojciech M

85

85

50

40

260

86

98

184

444

15.

Komosiński Marcin M

90

80

50

45

265

80

98

178

443

16.

Skrzypczyński Grzegorz M

95

85

50

50

280

60

99

159

439

17.

Banasiak Tomasz M

90

75

45

50

260

81

98

179

439

18.

Kukułka Karol M

85

95

50

35

265

74

99

173

438

19.

Nowakowski Benedykt M

80

95

50

45

270

72

95

167

437

20.

Damaz Wiesław M

85

70

50

45

250

90

97

187

437

21.

Posłuszny Marek M

75

80

50

50

255

87

93

180

435

22.

Strygner Jerzy M

70

85

50

50

255

78

100

178

433

23.

Pietrzak Jacek M

75

90

50

50

265

68

99

167

432

24.

Radniecki Wiesław M

80

85

50

50

265

81

83

164

429

25.

Kuśmierek Przemysław M

85

85

50

50

270

70

77

147

417

26.

Kuśmierek Kazimierz M

85

90

50

35

260

65

92

157

417

27.

Kowalski Marek M

85

75

50

40

250

68

99

167

417

28.

Sztuczka Janusz M

70

75

50

45

240

76

100

176

416

29.

Jordan Michał M

75

85

50

30

240

78

97

175

415

30.

Ostrowski Arkadiusz M

80

70

50

45

245

70

92

162

407

31.

Rozpędowski Łukasz P

70

75

45

45

235

75

96

171

406

32.

Frątczak Paweł P

85

85

40

50

260

70

75

145

405

33.

Owedyk Romuald M

70

70

45

50

235

76

93

169

404

34.

Karpiński Andrzej M

45

70

50

50

215

90

98

188

403

35.

Lochyński Paweł M

55

75

40

50

220

86

94

180

400

36.

Baliński Roman M

65

85

40

40

230

69

97

166

396

37.

Kozłowski Jan M

80

80

50

30

240

60

95

155

395

38.

Stec Bogumił M

70

65

50

45

230

67

93

160

390

39.

Szkatuła Janusz M

60

80

50

35

225

75

90

165

390

40.

Ochociński Bartłomiej M

75

75

35

35

220

64

98

162

382

41.

Graczyk Zbigniew M

45

70

50

35

200

87

86

173

373

42.

Gabrysiak Władysław P

80

80

40

20

220

59

93

152

372

43.

Perkowski Antoni P

65

75

40

45

225

53

87

140

365

44.

Pękala Bronisław P

80

85

45

30

240

52

65

117

357

45.

Bogaczyński Grzegorz M

65

75

45

45

230

33

94

127

357

46.

Komosiński Adam M

90

55

35

10

190

66

97

163

353

47.

Walczak Bogdan M

55

70

45

40

210

55

82

137

347

48.

Prętki Paweł P

75

70

40

40

225

33

73

106

331

49.

Porwan Tomasz P

70

60

40

35

205

29

78

107

312

50.

Strzeliński Witold P

55

60

20

35

170

51

91

142

312

51.

Bartczak Łukasz P

65

65

40

40

210

5

87

92

302


Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek KŁ Łoś w Gostyninie
26 maja 2003

Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
Copyright(c) 2001-2018 P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.