strona główna forum dyskusyjne













II Puchar Łuczniczki
Osie, 19.04.2003

L.p

Nazwisko imię

Kl

Krąg

Bażant

Zając

Śrut

Dzik

Rogacz

Lis

Kula

Suma

1

Kraiński Piotr

M

80

95

50

50

275

93

44

48

185

460

2

Skibiak Dariusz

M

90

95

50

45

280

80

50

49

179

459

3

Ostrowski Witold

M

85

95

50

50

280

89

46

43

178

458

4

Przeorek Jerzy

M

80

90

50

50

270

89

49

48

186

456

5

Kaśnicki Bogdan

M

85

90

50

45

270

89

46

50

185

455

6

Lapies Sławomir

M

85

90

50

45

270

84

49

45

178

448

7

Mohr Andrzej

M

90

95

50

50

285

68

49

43

160

445

8

Jędrzejewski Waldemar

M

70

95

50

50

265

82

50

48

180

445

9

Kuśmierek Przemysław

M

90

80

50

50

270

78

48

45

171

441

10

Grecki Krzysztof

M

85

75

50

45

255

86

49

49

184

439

11

Margowski Roman

M

80

100

50

45

275

77

39

47

163

438

12

Szugajew Michał

M

80

80

50

50

260

80

50

48

178

438

13

Isaryk Siergiej

M

60

95

50

45

250

90

48

49

187

437

14

Biernacki Roman

M

80

90

50

45

265

71

50

50

171

436

15

Onopiak Ryszard

M

75

85

50

40

250

84

48

48

180

430

16

Kamiński Jerzy

M

70

90

50

40

250

87

48

43

178

428

17

Urbański Wojciech

M

85

85

45

50

265

64

49

48

161

426

18

Sztuczka Janusz

M

75

90

50

35

250

80

46

50

176

426

19

Plenkiewicz Michał

M

75

85

50

40

250

81

48

47

176

426

20

Bojanowski Stanisław

M

65

90

45

45

245

82

48

50

180

425

21

Karpiński Piotr

M

65

75

50

50

240

90

48

47

185

425

22

Miętus Jerzy

M

65

95

50

50

260

64

49

50

163

423

23

Rudnicki Marcin

M

90

85

50

35

260

72

49

42

163

423

24

Pieściński Jacek

M

75

85

50

45

255

72

49

47

168

423

25

Owedyk Romuald

M

90

80

45

45

260

66

47

48

161

421

26

Prill Tomasz

M

75

90

50

35

250

72

50

49

171

421

27

Herba Andrzej

M

55

90

50

40

235

92

49

45

186

421

28

Karpiński Andrzej

M

65

70

45

50

230

91

50

48

189

419

29

Godula Mirosław

M

65

80

45

45

235

91

46

46

183

418

30

Malinowski Waldemar

M

60

90

50

40

240

84

48

45

177

417

31

Wiśniewski Włodzimierz

M

90

85

45

50

270

68

46

31

145

415

32

Wiczkowski Roman

M

70

100

50

45

265

62

47

41

150

415

33

Czerwień Marek

M

55

80

45

50

230

89

48

48

185

415

34

Chomacki Jarosław

M

80

85

50

45

260

61

44

47

152

412

35

Duplicki Jacek

M

65

90

50

35

240

76

50

46

172

412

36

Trędowski Marek

M

75

80

45

50

250

65

47

49

161

411

37

Komosiński Marcin

M

70

80

50

40

240

69

50

49

168

408

38

Chełstowski Leszek

M

70

85

45

25

225

84

49

48

181

406

39

Pięta Tomasz

M

70

95

50

35

250

76

44

35

155

405

40

Gutkowski Tomasz

M

75

85

45

45

250

59

49

46

154

404

41

Hryniewicz Stanisław

M

55

90

45

40

230

77

49

46

172

402

42

Czpiewski Mariusz

M

70

95

50

45

260

41

46

49

136

396

43

Zalewski Robert

M

65

100

50

20

235

72

46

40

158

393

44

Niczyporuk Leszek

M

60

80

50

35

225

75

48

42

165

390

45

Smykowski Marcin

M

60

75

45

45

225

62

47

50

159

384

46

Szugajew Andrzej

M

70

65

40

40

215

70

49

48

167

382

47

Kuśmierek Kazimierz

M

65

85

50

45

245

60

45

31

136

381

48

Pięta Grzegorz

M

65

70

45

40

220

62

47

50

159

379

49

Zieliński Robert

M

75

70

45

40

230

62

44

42

148

378

50

Tyra Stanisław

M

65

80

40

30

215

58

47

47

152

367

51

Ochociński Bartłomiej

M

65

65

45

35

210

61

47

48

156

366

52

Berbeć Leszek

M

45

70

50

35

200

60

48

46

154

354

53

Stec Bogumił

M

55

60

50

50

215

57

45

35

137

352

54

Kulas Andrzej

M

55

70

40

30

195

78

48

30

156

351

55

Prowancki Zdzisław

M

85

65

50

50

250

0

44

44

88

338

56

Okoński Zenon

M

70

75

50

25

220

33

43

33

109

329

57

Chrzanowski Radosław

M

30

65

45

45

185

58

35

49

142

327

58

Przeorek Maciej

M

45

75

45

0

165

63

48

45

156

321

59

Suchowera Włodzimierz

M

80

60

45

35

220

67

17

14

98

318

60

Wierzbowski Maciej

M

55

65

45

15

180

51

47

34

132

312

61

Pniewski Zbigniew

M

50

65

35

30

180

38

49

38

125

305

62

Lewenda Waldemar

M

40

70

40

20

170

46

45

41

132

302

63

Dobrzykowski Rafał

M

75

65

50

35

225

75

0

0

75

300

64

Dobrzykowski Daniel

M

45

80

50

45

220

70

0

0

70

290

65

Jarecki Jacek

M

75

85

45

30

235

51

0

0

51

286

66

Jarecki Rafał

M

75

80

30

50

235

42

0

0

42

277

67

Gawliński Janusz

M

75

85

0

45

205

67

0

0

67

272

68

Chojewski Leszek

M

80

90

0

50

220

51

0

0

51

271

69

Spierewka Edward

M

0

0

50

45

95

76

47

46

169

264

70

Gadek Piotr

M

60

65

50

0

175

0

42

42

84

259

71

Wodyk Ryszard

M

0

0

0

0

0

72

48

50

170

170

72

Turbaczewski Krzysztof

M

0

0

0

0

0

78

33

48

159

159


Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek KŁ Łoś w Gostyninie
28 kwietnia 2003

Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
Copyright(c) 2001-2018 P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.