strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Najlepsze uzyskane wyniki Ligi Strzeleckiej w 2009 roku


Miej.Nazwisko i imięEdycjaZO PZŁKrągPrzelotZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaWynik
1Grabałowski ZbigniewX Finał LigiPiotrków Trybunalski100100505030091100191491
2Komarewski TomaszIII ŁomżaBiałystok10010050503009099189489
3Załoga PawełX Finał LigiPiotrków Trybunalski1009550502959499193488
4Jamróz KamilIII TarnobrzegKielce95100505029592100192487
5Adamski ŁukaszII OpoleOpole95100505029591100191486
6Skibiak DariuszX Finał LigiElblag959550502909799196486
7Furmańczak TomaszI LesznoLeszno10010050452959397190485
8Załoga PawełI CzęstochowaPiotrków Trybunalski10010050452959099189484
9Kubiak JanuszX Finał LigiPiotrków Trybunalski10095455029094100194484
10Sawicz AlbertI LesznoKoszalin1009550502959098188483
11Oleksik Marcin PawełI CiechanówRadom9510050502958999188483
12Załoga PawełII OpolePiotrków Trybunalski90100505029092100192482
13Olejnik HubertIII Piotrków TrybunalskiWrocław10010050503008398181481
14Jędral RobertIII TarnobrzegTarnobrzeg1009550502958997186481
15Grabałowski ZbigniewIII Piotrków TrybunalskiPiotrków Trybunalski1009050502909596191481
16Komarewski TomaszII SuwałkiBiałystok1009550502958798185480
17Ostrowski JanII SuwałkiWarszawa9510050502958897185480
18Tuszkowski RyszardII SuwałkiSuwałki90100505029090100190480
19Prill TomaszIII ŁomżaElbląg959050502859897195480
20Czerski PawełIII Piotrków TrybunalskiWrocław1009550502958994183478
21Prill TomaszI CiechanówElbląg10010050402909295187477
22Bernacki RomanIII Piotrków TrybunalskiKatowice1009050502908899187477
23Radwański RafałIII TarnobrzegKrosno85100505028592100192477
24Smolarski RomanX Finał LigiKielce95100505029581100181476
25Dzwonnik MaciejII OpoleOpole10010050402908898186476
26Ficek MichałIII Piotrków TrybunalskiBielsko Biała9010050502909195186476
27Buda MarekI LesznoZielona Góra959550452859299191476
28Rudnicki MarcinIII ŁomżaToruń959050502859398191476
29Skibiak DariuszIII ŁomżaElbląg9095505028591100191476
30Huminiak TomaszIII Piotrków TrybunalskiWrocław1008550502859199190475
31Wawrzyniak PiotrIII ŁomżaBiałystok959545502859199190475
32Czajkowski GrzegorzX Finał LigiWrocław959550452859298190475
33Górski HenrykI ChełmTarnobrzeg909550502859199190475
34Pypłacz MaciejX Finał LigiOpole1009050502908698184474
35Kruszyński DariuszI ChełmKielce959550502908698184474
36Szczęch KrzysztofII TarnówTarnobrzeg10090504028094100194474
37Szczech KrzysztofX Finał LigiTarnobrzeg9590504528094100194474
38Suryn JacekIII ŁomżaToruń10010050503007499173473
39Czerski PawełII OpoleWrocław9010050502908796183473
40Molski KrzysztofI CiechanówBiałystok9590504528093100193473
41Jóźwiak PiotrIII PoznańSzczecin9590504528093100193473
42Cybula RyszardIII Piotrków TrybunalskiPiotrków Trybunalski1009550502957998177472
43Sołowiej CezaryX Finał LigiBiałystok1009550452908696182472
44Czerski PawełI CzęstochowaWrocław9595505029082100182472
45Łyczykowski KrzysztofX Finał LigiKatowice909550502858998187472
46Łąpieś SławomirIII ŁomżaToruń909545502809399192472
47Huminiak TomaszI CzęstochowaWrocław8595505028092100192472
48Jamróz KamilX Finał LigiKielce1009550502958096176471
49Snopek ŁukaszII OpoleSkierniewice95100505029576100176471
50Dzidowski RafałI LesznoZielona Góra9510045502908497181471
51Adamczyk BartoszX Finał LigiOpole95100504529081100181471
52Witak HubertIII ŁomżaBiałystok9595505029081100181471
53Bernacki RomanX Finał LigiKatowice959550502908497181471
54Włodarczyk RemigiuszIII Piotrków TrybunalskiOpole9595505029081100181471
55Czepułkowski RyszardII SuwałkiElbląg90100505029081100181471
56Pypłacz MaciejII OpoleOpole9510050402859096186471
57Gałęcki BogdanIII PoznańGorzów Wielkopolski959545502858997186471
58Świderski JarosławIII ŁomżaOstrołęka909550502859096186471
59Turczyn PawełIII ŁomżaOstrołęka9095505028586100186471
60Brózda ŁukaszX Finał LigiRzeszów959045502809299191471
61Cybula RyszardX Finał LigiPiotrków Trybunalski958550502809299191471
62Bęćkowski JarosławIII PoznańSzczecin9585505028091100191471
63Dudek StanisławI ChełmTarnobrzeg9010050502908397180470
64Radwański RafałI ChełmKrosno1008550502858699185470
65Bogaczyński GrzegorzI LesznoKalisz959550452858798185470
66Gawdzik MichałX Finał LigiKatowice9590505028585100185470
67Adamski ŁukaszX Finał LigiOpole958550502809199190470
68Wawrzyniak PiotrX Finał LigiBiałystok8590505027595100195470

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.