strona główna forum dyskusyjne















V Bałtycki Puchar ANSCHUTZ & LAPUA
Koszalin - Manowo 10.07.2010


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Warszewski KarolM95100505029597100197492
2Szymański TomaszP85100505028595100195480
3Skibiak DariuszM9010050502909099189479
4Bekasiak SzymonM1009550502958497181476
5Kubiak PawełM1009550502958299181476
6Prill TomaszM9585505028095100195475
7Adamus PrzemysławM859550502809596191471
8Karpiński KrzysztofM859550502809098188468
9Kruszyński DariuszM10010050503007097167467
10Kurzac SławomirM10095455029076100176466
11Smoliński PiotrM1009050452858893181466
12Ziółkowski WojciechM909050502808799186466
13Kneblewski ŁukaszM859050502759398191466
14Gałęcki BogdanM809550502759299191466
15Waligóra Szynon IgorM909550502858298180465
16Jachimiak Jan LeszekM1009550402858099179464
17Kołodziński JacekM10085404527092100192462
18Szyszka PiotrP80100504027091100191461
19Borys DamianP959550502907397170460
20Bialic JuliuszM908550502758699185460
21Tuszkowski RyszardM90100505029069100169459
22Woropaj ZbigniewM959550402808198179459
23Golec MariuszP958550452759390183458
24Modrzejewski JacekM958050502758598183458
25Onopiak RyszardM959050502857398171456
26Sius TomaszM9010050452857398171456
27Bęćkowski JarosławM9585455027581100181456
28Kudlaszyk HubertM9010050452857099169454
29Niedziałek ZbigniewM8595504527579100179454
30Niedziałek KamilP958550502807697173453
31Golec MichałP9585454527083100183453
32Wenerski AndrzejM958050502758295177452
33Rusinek DamianM759550502708794181451
34Sawicz AlbertM7595505027080100180450
35Piotrowski KrzysztofM859050452708099179449
36Markiewicz MaciejP809550402658896184449
37Czerwień MarekM709550502658599184449
38Kramer TadeuszP958550502807098168448
39Bekasiak PawełM859550502807296168448
40Grecki KrzysztofM809050452658696182447
41Jóźwiak PiotrM9070504025093100193443
42Żak MichałM958050452707498172442
43Bogaczyński GrzegorzM859550502807091161441
44Witczyk RafałM759050502658096176441
45Gocoł Jacek GrzegorzM859050452707595170440
46Jaroń jr. JanP858550452657996175440
47Czerwień JózefM8510050302657598173438
48Kołodziński ZdzisławP809045502657994173438
49Wawrzyniak LeszekM9510045402806889157437
50Zdanowicz MarekM857550452558991180435
51Zawadzki Krzysztof AleksanderP808550502658980169434
52Pilc MarekP759550402607896174434
53Muth PiotrM809045502657295167432
54Mucho AndrzejM909050402706992161431
55Fir -junior StefanP859045452657887165430
56Zmuda Trzebiatowski AdrianM958550502805495149429
57Zygan RomanM808545502607097167427
58Dworszczak AdamM808545502606899167427
59Toboła ZbigniewM759050352508987176426
60Majewski AdamP908040402507699175425
61Lewandowski RyszardP709550502657187158423
62Kapusta MarekM858550402607389162422
63Gocoł Bartosz HubertM807050502507696172422
64Grynia JerzyM858045352458194175420
65Makowski SławomirP956540502507396169419
66Hryniewicz StanisławM958050452706286148418
67Dworszczak GrzegorzP709045452506997166416
68Lipiński JacekP608545452358497181416
69Bogaczyński RomanP859050452707073143413
70Toboła KrzysztofM809545502706182143413
71Niegrzybowski Piotr TomaszP909050352655098148413
72Fijałkowski MichałP859045402606588153413
73Żołądkiewicz DariuszP708045502457692168413
74Placha PiotrM758045302308096176406
75Banaszek MarekP806550502456689155400
76Golec MarcinP707545402307496170400
77Tomasik JanP758045502505098148398
78Sakwa MaciejP709045502558655141396
79Kuc EdwardM859550452755465119394
80Pietraszek PiotrM805050452257691167392
81Zieliński GrzegorzP808045452505289141391
82Czapla KrzysztofM958045302504098138388
83Osikiewicz JanuszP658535402256596161386
84Grzybowski TomaszP657035502207987166386
85Sobkowiak TomaszP708045352305699155385
86Świrydo JerzyM758040402356976145380
87Osikiewicz KrzysztofP604550401958798185380
88Sakowicz JózefP607535452156198159374
89Nowak HenrykP654545452008388171371
90Padykuła TomaszP656540302007396169369
91Maryńczak LechP505545451956091151346
92Gumny PiotrP656550452255861119344
93Flatow AdamP557545201955580135330
94Grynia BarbaraP655540301904891139329
95Kolano JanM9575504026067067327
96Sala BeataP757045202104072112322
97Breliński MarcinP80853535235295483318
98Wanecki ZbigniewP607040201904381124314
99Jakielaszek AdamP656535301953281113308
100Morka AdamP60704035205573895300
101Sikorski KrzysztofP65653515180395897277
102Maj EwaP50352030135435396231

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.