strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Puchar Prezydenta miasta Łomży
Łomża - Czerwony Bór 14.08.2010


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Białobrzeski ArturM95100504028597100197482
2Adamus PrzemysławM959550452859499193478
3Nowicki KarolM909550502859499193478
4Najda StanisławM10010050503007898176476
5Burak AndrzejM9510050502958099179474
6Turczyn PawełM959045502809399192472
7Truszkowski RyszardM9595454528091100191471
8Ostrowski JanM959045502808999188468
9Pilcicki BogusławM909050502809196187467
10Gaweł PatrycjuszM809550502759498192467
11Kruszyński DariuszM10090504528581100181466
12Neugebauer JerzyM809550502759497191466
13Roszko MarcinP909050452758899187462
14Sołowiej CezaryM909045502759095185460
15Witak HubertM909550502857199170455
16Pawszyk JarosławM859550452758199180455
17Jankowski GrzegorzP9090505028073100173453
18Hanusz WojciechM909550452807696172452
19Gawron JakubM8595454527082100182452
20Gąssowski WojciechM1008550502858977166451
21Sosiński PiotrP1008540502758195176451
22Mierzejewski JacekM909050402708398181451
23Barański PawełM908550452708497181451
24Kaczyński MaciejM9075504526091100191451
25Goerick MarekM1009550502955499153448
26Lubecki HubertP909050352658597182447
27Dudek BogdanP909045352608996185445
28Komarewski TomaszM9510045502905698154444
29Święcki KrzysztofM958550502806698164444
30Piotrowski KrzysztofM759045502608896184444
31Rusiecki MirosławM909045452707696172442
32Kulikowski MarekM75100504527072100172442
33Deniziak Ryszard AntoniP908540502658097177442
34Godula MirosławM858540502608298180440
35Sternicki RadosławP808545452558698184439
36Hanusz BartłomiejP70100454526077100177437
37Jechna ArturM8010030452558399182437
38Zielewicz PawełM808550402558894182437
39Łakomy WojciechM958050452706897165435
40Puławski MaciejM859045452657495169434
41Onopiak RyszardM8090504526569100169434
42Kuczyński BogdanM859040402558990179434
43Siejka PiotrM1006545502607697173433
44Ozimek TomaszP908545252459196187432
45Stańczuk KrzysztofM859050502755997156431
46Stopczyński Andrzej RościsławM808050452557699175430
47Radziszewski KrzysztofM908045502656694160425
48Szydłowski ŁukaszP7510050452706091151421
49Lichomski HubertM907550302458294176421
50Lissowski KrzysztofM859050502755091141416
51Rupiński BronisławP758045502506796163413
52Miętus JerzyM808550402556691157412
53Jastrzębski MaciejP808550352507191162412
54Kruszyński WaldemarM857545352407991170410
55Fir -junior StefanP708050452458281163408
56Zawadzki Krzysztof AleksanderM658050452407094164404
57Supeł KrzysztofM908030452456097157402
58Skowroński WojciechP957550402606278140400
59Pieciak ZbigniewP858040502556971140395
60Wyszyński ZbigniewP858050402554190131386
61Ankiewicz TomaszM709550202356482146381
62Sala BeataP857545252307873151381
63Cwalina MarekP757550352356381144379
64Rupiński LeszekM757050402356178139374
65Kozikowski KrzysztofP609020502206587152372
66Horecki SławomirM807030352156480144359
67Jastrzębski AndrzejP608525302005393146346
68Truszkowski ZbigniewP656540201904694140330
69Choiński TadeuszP656050252003494128328
70Borkowski JacekM8575504525545045300
71Studziński EdwardP06040451454584129274
72Wyszyńska MilenaP355025101203084114234

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.