strona główna forum dyskusyjne















I Puchar Polskiej Myśliwskiej
Kombinacji Strzeleckiej Osie 19.09.2010


SENIORZY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięPowiat / KołoRogaczDzikLisPłowaKulaParkurŚrutRazem
1Montowski ZbyszkoBydgoszcz40434289214121111232446
2Isaryk SergijKŁ "Złoty Róg"49413778205113113226431
3Jarecki JacekBydgoszcz4946458022011193204424
4Szurk HubertNakło45373879199121102223422
5Suryn JacekToruń16444690196109116225421
6Lubecki WłodzimierzGdańsk494650942399778175414
7Jakubowski MariuszKŁ "Łabądź" Brodnica4843477120910991200409
8Łąpieś SławomirKŁ "Złoty Róg"4541438020910591196405
9Borys DamianKŁ "Orzeł" Rosnowo4831428320490101191395
10Muszyński WojciechGdańsk4834279019910193194395
11Bojanowski MarcinKŁ "Bażant" Unisław4937457719811087197395
12Gocał JacekKŁ "Orzeł" Rosnowo4643356218611692208394
13Smykowski MarcinRadziejów Kujawski4525497419310991200393
14Prowancki ZdzisławChełmno4925277617712190211388
15Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz4742408020911563178387
16Herba AndrzejGrudziądz4734359220810276178386
17Mieszkowski TomaszOlsztyn4843496120110480184385
18Dudek BogdanGolub Dobrzyń5035426319011182193383
19Jarecki RafałBydgoszcz4740463817111198209380
20Strzeliński WitoldMogilno492736882009976175375
21Rupiński BronisławBrodnica4735286617610691197373
22Stangenberg GrzegorzBydgoszcz474629721938984173366
23Świrydo JerzySzczecinek492943541759485179354
24Mohr AndrzejKŁ"Trop" Bytów4717405115596103199354
25Deja KrzysztofTuchola503446761967775152348
26Żernicki KrzysztofBydgoszcz494229671878477161348
27Karpiński MarcinKŁ"Trop" Bytów503736581818674160341
28Mohr AdamKŁ"Trop" Bytów4535292813710987196333
29Wiczk MarcinKŁ"Trop" Bytów470415614410074174318
30Kalemba ZenonBydgoszcz451327461317268140271
31Gmitrzak MaciejŚwiecie3622274211799104203320


WETERANI

Miej.Nazwisko i imięPowiat / KołoRogaczDzikLisPłowaKulaParkurŚrutRazem
1Bojanowski StanisławKŁ "Bażant" Unisław5030437920212588213415
2Sztuczka JanuszCzłuchów4925448820610597202408
3Malinowski WaldemarKŁ "Złoty Róg"4543458021311282194407
4Spierewka EdwardGdańsk50272692195100110210405
5Woropaj ZbigniewSzczecinek4844485219211399212404
6Rupiński LeszekBrodnica3937376317694110204380
7Zaworski HenrykGdańsk4910328417572107179354
8Miętus JerzyChełmno4634454116610178179345
9Lewandowski RyszardSzczecinek474233721946978147341
10Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz412844621758576161336
11Urbański WiesławKŁ "Łabądź" Brodnica391639561507376149299
12Fesser ZbigniewGrudziądz35131652117613697214


DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięPowiat / KołoRogaczDzikLisPłowaKulaParkurŚrutRazem
1Smykowska MagdaRadziejów Kujawski000007659135135
2Szurlej MagdaChojnice0000028245252


JUNIORZY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięPowiat / KołoRogaczDzikLisPłowaKulaParkurŚrutRazem
1Węglewski KamilBrodnica3819415315110471175326
2Gmitrzak MateuszŚwiecie432442531626186147309
3Strzeliński MichałMogilno483325571638529114277

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.