strona główna forum dyskusyjne















I Edycja Ligi Strzeleckiej
Opole - Grudzice 16.04.2011 REGION III


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Adamczyk BartoszM10010050503008798185485
2Załoga PawełM10095505029584100184479
3Dylewski GrzegorzM1009050502909197188478
4Janczak KrzysztofM1009050502908999188478
5Niedziałek KamilM959050502859499193478
6Różański LeszekM10090455028590100190475
7Cybula RyszardM10085505028590100190475
8Góral MariuszM10090505029083100183473
9Cholewa WacławM1008550502858699185470
10Bernacki RomanM8510050502858699185470
11Damaz WiesławM959050502858598183468
12Szpak PiotrM959545502858694180465
13Barański PawełM8590505027588100188463
14Pypłacz MaciejM1009550502958285167462
15Walisko SławomirM1009550502957097167462
16Adamski ŁukaszM1008550502857799176461
17Huminiak TomaszM859050502758898186461
18Gęsiarz SzymonM958050502758598183458
19Szydełko AleksanderM858550502708999188458
20Malinkiewicz KazimierzM8510050452808493177457
21Daukszys TadeuszM8590505027582100182457
22Kubiak JanuszM908550502758398181456
23Suchodolski AdamM958050502758199180455
24Kaleta RyszardM8580505026589100189454
25Ficek MichałM909550502858880168453
26Kowalski JanM809550502758197178453
27Skrzypczyński GrzegorzM958550452757898176451
28Wypych DamianM8585505027078100178448
29Kocoń AdrianM859550502806898166446
30Kwiatkowski WiesławM958050502757497171446
31Cieplik WaldemarM958050452707799176446
32Kuchczyński RadosławP809050502707996175445
33Długosz JacekM909050352658199180445
34Wołk BartoszP1008550502857287159444
35Czyżewski MarcinP958550502807193164444
36Rutkowski MichałM908545502707797174444
37Obigło MichałM859045502708094174444
38Mielczarkowski WaldemarP809550452707797174444
39Kukułka KarolM858050502658396179444
40Gawdzik MichałM858050502658099179444
41Piosek PiotrM909050502807686162442
42Gorgoń AndrzejM858550452658194175440
43Górnik JerzyM7590505026574100174439
44Góral MichałM1008050502807385158438
45Biereśniewicz WacławM859050502756895163438
46Snopek ŁukaszM7585505026078100178438
47Zabiegło EdwardP758550452558796183438
48Sztajner MariuszM1008550502858765152437
49Kamola PiotrM958050502757091161436
50Dubrownik JarosławM1009050502906282144434
51Prędki PawełM908040502607797174434
52Szczotka AdamM9070504525579100179434
53Liczner JózefM858550452656997166431
54Kocoń AleksanderM809050452656896164429
55Wisiński BartoszM807050452458698184429
56Bagier MarekM807050502508098178428
57Soberka WaldemarM808545502607887165425
58Baliński RomanM808045502557693169424
59Kucharski WacławM809045502659066156421
60Sierakowski DominikM658550502508288170420
61Jaschkowitz AdrianM907045502557292164419
62Wyleziński KrzysztofM857545502556995164419
63Sontag JanP907045502557093163418
64Paszenda RyszardM859035452556697163418
65Kaczmarzyk AdamM758540502507098168418
66Kantyka MarianM757550502507494168418
67Kryk ZbigniewP757545502457598173418
68Jaworski MariuszM607050502309097187417
69Szary KarolM857045452457496170415
70Bąk GrzegorzM907550402556396159414
71Kuta ArturP758545502556891159414
72Kocoń WojciechM508050502308098178408
73Majda MaciejM906045502456795162407
74Szóstak RomanP908050502704095135405
75Wróblewski AndrzejP808540452505699155405
76Markiewicz PiotrP7085455025055100155405
77Polak ArkadiuszP607550352208698184404
78Sadowski DanielP757545502456593158403
79Chudziński PawełP956550452556185146401
80Piosik PiotrP757550502505992151401
81Badura PawełM758550402505397150400
82Zdobylak JarosławP807050452455895153398
83Łapucewicz JózefM806545502406197158398
84Lizurej TomaszP806050352257895173398
85Gąsiorowski PiotrM656540452158796183398
86Drożdż AleksanderP707045502356794161396
87Baliński RafałM705550452208393176396
88Liczner MarcinP754550402108799186396
89Małczak JózefM907550502655275127392
90Węglarski ŁukaszP856550502504299141391
91Binko DanielP707545402306396159389
92Trojakowski StanisławM706045502257880158383
93Gałwa MariuszM905050452354996145380
94Kokot JarosławP704540502059180171376
95Płachta JózefP707050352254993142367
96Szustak ZbigniewP707550352303592127357
97Mroczek SławomirP704545452056385148353
98Gąsior PiotrP754540301905995154344
99Miszczuk DariuszP458050352103385118328
100Ciupak RadosławP70653515185178097282

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.