strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Puchar Ziemi Chełmskiej
Chełm - Kumowa Dolina 14.05.2011


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Ilnicki RyszardM758550502609198189449
2Piecuch PiotrM958045402608999188448
3Wąsowski KazimierzM859050302559597192447
4Kot AndrzejM10010045302755497151426
5Makuch AndrzejM857040402359096186421
6Maciąg AndrzejM809045352507788165415
7Wąsowski KrzysztofM709035402356298160395
8Jaczyński WaldemarM707545252157897175390
9Pituch JózefM657535402155997156371
10Kabała MirosławM506545402006691157357
11Kabała AdamM457040301856687153338


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Łukasik AndrzejP809050202409398191431
2Dados PiotrP759050452607289161421
3Kawalec AndrzejP856545402359193184419
4Antoszewski DariuszP858050352506694160410
5Wawrzyszuk AndrzejP808050302406998167407
6Gajecki KrzysztofP708045302259092182407
7Gajór StaisławP807050352356497161396
8Berbecki WojciechP908035402455890148393
9Szwaj KrzysztofP805545302107597172382
10Troć MarcinP857530452354396139374
11Michałek SylwesterP655550502204391134354
12Kopron EdwardP506535451955694150345
13Piętak PawełP656545252004795142342
14Suchodół Jerzy P805040352053992131336
15Mazur Betiuk AnnaP404045351606296158318
16Kasperski StanisławP85453030190335285275
17Wiórko DariuszP304030101103487121231
18Sawicki MirosławP35502515125532881206

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.