strona główna forum dyskusyjne















VI Bałtycki Puchar Anschutz & Lapua
Koszalin - Manowo 02.07.2011


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Bialic JuliuszM1009550502959299191486
2Grynia JerzyM1009550502959496190485
3Skibiak DariuszM1009550502959099189484
4Skorobogaty TadeuszM9510050452909599194484
5Prill TomaszM85100505028598100198483
6Bekasiak SzymonM95100505029587100187482
7Ziółkowski WojciechM1009550452909399192482
8Gałęcki BogdanM9595505029091100191481
9Jóźwiak PiotrM10090505029088100188478
10Cybula RyszardM9510045502908999188478
11Skonieczny JarosławM8510050502859298190475
12Urban WojciechM909550502859296188473
13Muszyński WojciechP959550502908992181471
14Górnik JerzyM958550502809199190470
15Sius TomaszM909050502809297189469
16Kneblewski ŁukaszM8590505027593100193468
17Smykowski MarcinM959050452809196187467
18Golec MariuszP909050502809394187467
19Fiszer MarcinM908550502759298190465
20Goerick MarekM809550502759199190465
21Gocoł Bartosz HubertM9010045502858495179464
22Zmuda Trzebiatowski AdrianM959550502908686172462
23Placha PiotrM959545402759295187462
24Piotrowski KrzysztofM9580505027587100187462
25Pieściński JacekM959050502857799176461
26Lipiński JacekP908550502758898186461
27Borys DamianM959550502907397170460
28Sosiński PiotrP959545502858194175460
29Kurzac SławomirM859545502758698184459
30Niczyporuk LeszekM1009550502956895163458
31Kubiak PawełM859050502758597182457
32Kwiatkowski WiesławM959550502907096166456
33Bęćkowski JarosławM9570455026096100196456
34Żak MichałM8090505027084100184454
35Smoliński PiotrM809540502659198189454
36Golec MarcinP909050452759088178453
37Jachimiak JanM958045502708598183453
38Warszewski KarolM8580505026588100188453
39Olkowski MarekM858050502658798185450
40Lubecki HubertP9010050502906792159449
41Kramer TadeuszM958550452758589174449
42Łąpieś SławomirM908050502708099179449
43Golec MichałP908050502708197178448
44Mucho AndrzejM808545502608899187447
45Toboła KrzysztofM909545502808284166446
46Witczyk RafałM958040502658397180445
47Kudlaszyk HubertM908545502707896174444
48Pilc MarekP9085505027568100168443
49Czerwień MarekM957550502707598173443
50Onopiak RyszardM908545502707597172442
51Szyszka PiotrP8085455026082100182442
52Kaliński HubertP709545502608695181441
53Poliński IreneuszP808050452559096186441
54Król TadeuszM909550502855996155440
55Fir StefanP958550502807189160440
56Pietraszek PiotrM909045502756796163438
57Prowancki ZdzisławP908550502756697163438
58Dudek BogdanM957550452657697173438
59Kiszkurno AndrzejM908045502657696172437
60Wawrzyniak LeszekM958045502706997166436
61Pilarz WłodzimierzM807050502509194185435
62Bekasiak PawełM858550502707193164434
63Zygan RomanM708050502508797184434
64Lewandowski RyszardP759045502607795172432
65Sawicz AlbertM759045502607498172432
66Biernat StanisławM809550302558196177432
67Makowski SławomirP857050502558194175430
68Zwierz ArturM857050502557598173428
69Pulikowski EugeniuszM659050502557895173428
70Kujaczyński MirosławM959550502904493137427
71Gocałek KrzysztofP1008050502805889147427
72Dworszczak GrzegorzP908540502656794161426
73Lubecki WłodzimierzM807545452458099179424
74Dworszczak AdamM757550502507499173423
75Toboła ZbigniewM708050502508192173423
76Modrzejewski JacekM806550502458098178423
77Ryś JacekP758540452458593178423
78Sakowicz JózefP7080505025072100172422
79Załęski BogdanM959040502755195146421
80Sala BeataP858050502657184155420
81Marko HenrykM808050452557193164419
82Borowicz PawełP808545502607477151411
83Grzybowski TomaszP857050452507091161411
84Pieściński AdamP858540502605791148408
85Czapla KrzysztofM809040502607474148408
86Gredczyszyn WaldemarM807050502506197158408
87Dubino TomaszP756550502407098168408
88Zawadzki Krzysztof AleksanderM808050502605391144404
89Karpiński MarcinP856550502505995154404
90Wójcicki Tomasz, AleksanderM909050352654692138403
91Olejarz LeszekM807550502556285147402
92Proborszcz MichałP908050452654487131396
93Kołodziński ZdzisławM807550452504499143393
94Krawczak MaciejM757535502355998157392
95Rudziński EugeniuszP709045452506081141391
96Darowski JanuszM655550502206998167387
97Żołądkiewicz DariuszP658040502355396149384
98Kruczyński JanP857050402455384137382
99Zielaskowski ArturP6010030452355678134369
100Wiczk MarcinP708040452355478132367
101Waliszewski JacekP655550402105994153363
102Breliński MarcinP707045502354681127362
103Ambroziak GrażynaP552545501758799186361
104Gaweł PatrycjuszM85050501857498172357
105Wanecki ZbigniewP508035402056285147352
106Kuc EdwardM85905040265444286351
107Zawolik JanP355545451807988167347
108Priatka MarekP556550452153794131346
109Myk ZdzisławM806545252154768115330
110Jakielaszek AdamP704535351855490144329
111Grynia BarbaraP655535401953184115310
112Knitter WojciechP654540251752883111286
113Dołhun JarosławP351520301005894152252

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.