strona główna forum dyskusyjne















LIGA GENTELMENÓW "ZŁOTA FLINTA"
8 EDYCJA - OSIE, 24.06.2012


Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągParkurWynik
1SKIBIAK DARIUSZELBLĄG19172460
2PRILL TOMASZSZTUM16162557
3JEDWABIŃSKI MAREKBYDGOSZCZ17162255
4ADAMCZYK JACEKCHEŁMNO15182255
5SMOLIŃSKI PIOTRSZTUM17122554
6SPIEREWKA EDWARDTCZEW16142454
7WIŚNIEWSKI MAREKBRODNICA15162354
8SMYKOWSKI MARCINRADZ.KUJ.18122252
9WOROPAJ ZBIGNIEWSZCZECINEK14122450
10PRZEWOSKI LECHTORUŃ15112248
11PROWANCKI ZDZISŁAWCHEŁMNO12132146
12MUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH KARTUZY12132146
13STANGENBERG GRZEGORZDOBROMIERZ13112044
14BOJANOWSKI STANISŁAWCHEŁMNO9151943
15JAKUBOWSKI MARIUSZBRODNICA12121741
16LUBECKI WŁODZIMERZLIPUSZ12111740
17ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ DARIUSZDRAWSKO POM.13101538
18KAMIŃSKI JERZYMROCZA12111437
19SMAGLIŃSKI TOMASZTCZEW892037
20SARNOWSKI MARCINSZTUM1581336
21PAC ADAMBRODNICA1151834
22SMYKOWSKA MAGDARADZ.KUJ.671730

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.