strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XI PUCHAR WÓJTA GMINY OSIE 08.07.2012


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięGminaKrągParkurZającPunkty
1SKIBIAK DARIUSZMALBORK1920191068
2SURYN JACEKTORUŃ1819201067
3LIPIŃSKI JACEK KOŚCIERZYNA1720191066
4DEJA KRZYSZTOFCHOJNICE1819181065
5GAJER ZDZISŁAWOSIE191918864
6PROWANCKI ZDZISŁAWCHEŁMNO172018964
7WOROPAJ ZBIGNIEWBIAŁY BÓR1720171064
8JEDWABIŃSKI MAREKBYDGOSZCZ1817181063
9KRÓL TADEUSZGORZÓW WLK.1719171063
10MODRZEJEWSKI JACEKSTRZELNO162018963
11GOLEC MARIUSZSŁAWNO2017151062
12KARPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFUNISŁAW191915962
13WARSZEWSKI KAROLKOCZAŁA181817962
14ŁĄPIEŚ SŁAWOMIRUNISŁAW162018862
15PIĘTA TOMASZGDAŃSK161918962
16JANUS TOMASZCHEŁMNO171718961
17KARPIŃSKI ANDRZEJBYDGOSZCZ1820121060
18BOJANOWSKI STANISŁAWUNISŁAW181816860
19SKÓRCZEWSKI ROBERTBRUSY1618161060
20ZAWORSKI HENRYK ST. GDAŃSKI1418181060
21GONTAR MICHAŁLĘBORK1819121059
22KOKOCIŃSKI MIROSŁAWNOWA WIEŚ W.161816959
23SKROK MAREKPOZNAŃ1318181059
24HERBA ANDRZEJGRUDZIĄDZ1617151058
25PIETRASZEK PIOTRST. GDAŃSKI1617151058
26GREDCZYSZYN WALDEMARLUBASZ152014958
27ONOPIAK RYSZARDELBLĄG151914957
28MUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH KARTUZY121819857
29LUBECKI WŁODZIMIERZLIPUSZ1519121056
30BŁASZCZYK GRZEGORZJEŻEWO141816856
31ŚWIRYDO JERZY BIAŁY BÓR131618956
32NOWAK RADOSŁAWELBLĄG151615854


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięGminaKrągParkurZającPunkty
1DEMPS KRZYSZTOFGDAŃSK2017201067
2PESTKA TOMASZBRUSY192017965
3SZAJDA PRZEMYSŁAWLIPNICA191919865
4PIEŚCIŃSKI ADAMGRUDZIĄDZ182017964
5ADAMCZYK JACEKLISEWO1717191063
6STOSIK ROBERT ELBLĄG162018761
7KARPIK MICHAŁTORUŃ161917961
8PIOSIK PIOTR POZNAŃ171816960
9PESTKA ANDRZEJBRUSY162019560
10LEWANDOWSKI R.BIAŁY BÓR161718960
11REETZ ANDRZEJGRUDZIĄDZ151917859
12KAWECKI WALDEMARŚWIECIE171915758
13GMITRZAK MACIEJ ŚWIECIE151916858
14BOBKOWSKI LESZEKGOSTYCYN171813957
15MIOTKE DANIELWEJHEROWO1520121057
16SZRAMKA MICHAŁ GDAŃSK1417161057
17STANGENBERG GRZEGORZNOWA WIEŚ W.1816121056
18ZIELASKOWSKI ARTURGRUDZIĄDZ1416161056
19ŁASSA PAWEŁTORUŃ161614955
20MAZUROWSKI ZBIGNIEWST. GDAŃSKI1514161055
21ZIELASKIEWICZ TOMASZGRUDZIĄDZ161415954
22ANIOŁOWSKI PIOTRGRUDZIĄDZ121518954
23KARPIK GRZEGORZTORUŃ131616853
24WERACHOWSKI JÓZEFCZERSK151711952
25PAC ADAMBRODNICA151119752
26GIERSZEWSKI BARTOSZCZERSK1417111052
27RUPIŃSKI BRONISŁAWBRODNICA1413151052
28TRZECIAK STANISŁAWCHOJNICE131815652
29SARNOWSKI MARCIN SZTUM171115851
30ŻERNICKI JÓZEFBIAŁE BŁOTA161515551
31GMITRZAK MATEUSZŚWIECIE161315751
32GAJER MARCINOSIE151612851
33ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARDST. GDAŃSKI131217850
34SZOPIŃSKI JANST. GDAŃSKI131214847
35SURYN PRZEMYSŁAWTORUŃ131213846
36WIERZBOWSKI STANISŁAWTORUŃ91414946
37KALINOWSKI PAWEŁTORUŃ13167945
38KALEMBA ZENONBIAŁE BŁOTA111316343
39SZMAGLIŃSKI TOMASZTCZEW101510843
40REETZ AGNIESZKAGRUDZIĄDZ1197835
41ZIELASKOWSKI ANDRZEJGRUDZIĄDZ61313335
42PIECYK ŁUKASZCHEŁMŻA1418--32
43SZURLEJ MARTAGDAŃSK10147132

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.