strona główna forum dyskusyjne















III Edycja Ligi Strzeleckiej
Katowice - Bangów 28.07.2012 REGION III


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Obigło MichałM10010050503009295187487
2Włodarczyk RemigiuszM1009050502909199190480
3Huminiak TomaszM959550502909298190480
4Rubiś MariuszM1009550502958598183478
5Pudełko JanuszM9595505029088100188478
6Olejnik HubertM10095505029582100182477
7Czerski PawełM1009550502958199180475
8Snopek ŁukaszM1009050502908897185475
9Adamczyk BartoszM95100504529082100182472
10Ozimek TomaszM909550502858997186471
11Załoga PawełM80100505028091100191471
12Mędrzyk DawidP958550502809099189469
13Malinkiewicz KazimierzM10010045502957595170465
14Cholewa WacławM1009550452907996175465
15Jędrusiński PiotrP10010050452957198169464
16Góral MariuszM9595455028579100179464
17Gęsiarz SzymonM9010050452858198179464
18Suchodolski AdamM9590505028578100178463
19Kocoń AdrianM859550502808993182462
20Damaz WiesławM909540502758899187462
21Bernacki RomanM9510045502907398171461
22Zawiĺślan MarcinM1009545402808497181461
23Cybula RyszardM85100455028081100181461
24Sosiński PiotrM909550502857995174459
25Adamski ŁukaszM8510050502857896174459
26Malinkiewicz TomaszP909045452709197188458
27Dylewski GrzegorzM909545502807899177457
28Binko DanielP909045452708899187457
29Górnik JerzyM1009050502907096166456
30Szydełko AleksanderM809050502708898186456
31Paszenda RyszardM859550502807796173453
32Szober KrzysztofM909550452807396169449
33Hess SławomirP959040452707998177447
34Walisko SławomirM909050402707998177447
35Barańskiki PawełM9590405027570100170445
36Szczotka AdamM859050452707897175445
37Kraska EwaP759050452609293185445
38Biereśniewicz WacławM8010050452757693169444
39Cerkanowicz DamianP759050452608599184444
40Jańczak KrzysztofM759045502608098178438
41Mielczarkowski WaldemarM908550402657398171436
42Sztajner MariuszM759045502607898176436
43Jaroń JanM908545502706996165435
44Rybarczyk AndrzejM8510050402756396159434
45Surma TomaszM8090503525578100178433
46Karp MaciejM808550502657195166431
47Ziomek MarekM909045402657194165430
48Soberka WaldemarM957045452558192173428
49Lazarek BogdanP859050502757378151426
50Kocoń KamilP908525502507996175425
51Kocoń AleksanderM758050502557198169424
52Lewczuk GrzegorzP909050352656989158423
53Bagier MarekM758550452558187168423
54Pawlikowski PawełM858045352457899177422
55Mińszczak DariuszP7510050452705990149419
56Szostak RafałM9010050452853697133418
57Trojakowski StanisławM857050452507890168418
58Bogdański MaciejM907545402506799166416
59Zbrojek PiotrM8095354025064100164414
60Jaszczak JarosławP6580505024568100168413
61Gąsiorowski PiotrM658550452456699165410
62Szymczyk ŁukaszP858050452606188149409
63Łapucewicz JózefM709550452605098148408
64Górniak TomaszP806540502357794171406
65Długosz JacekM859045352555694150405
66Rybiński TomaszM958045352555097147402
67Markiewicz PiotrM808540502556185146401
68Mikołajczyk AndrzejP808045402456788155400
69Dąbrowski PiotrP908040302406392155395
70Kopel TomaszP808550452604092132392
71Wyleziński KrzysztofM808040452457077147392
72Nicpan WłodzimierzP809045402554293135390
73Bąk GrzegorzM609540452405495149389
74Gęsior PiotrP808545352455883141386
75Skolasiński StefanP858545502654476120385
76Jaszczak AndrzejP657545402256397160385
77Marona WiesławM857040252206098158378
78Kaczmarzyk AdamM558535352106696162372
79Tomaszewski ArturM508040352056697163368
80Niesroj MarkusP608040252053693129334
81Michalski MirosławP656535402053493127332
82Sobczyk - Rosak BibianaP505040151557495169324
83Sobkiewicz AndrzejM606535301903297129319
84Tokaruk WiktorM75904520230591877307
85Jędrusiński AndrzejP55705051803392125305
86Ficek MichałM3500508509595180

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.