strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XIV KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE GRAND PRIX
Puchar Hanny Bukowieckiej Osie 5.05.2013


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręg PZŁKrągParkurDzikWynik
1Piescinski JacekTorun901009586371
2Wisniewski MarekTorun95959084364
3Prill TomaszElblag951008089364
4Lapies SlawomirTorun851009578358
5Karpinski AndrzejBydgoszcz95909081356
6Król TadeuszGorzów Wlkp.90958586356
7Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin901008083353
8Demps KrzysztofGdańsk95909571351
9Dudek BogdanToruń80959084349
10Lubecki WłodzimierzGdańsk95957088348
11Demps WojciechGdańsk85958086346
12Lipiński JacekGdańsk90709587342
13Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz85859576341
14Golec MariuszSłupsk70958591341
15Bojanowski StanisławToruń95808580340
16Karpiński KrzysztofToruń901007079339
17Biernat StanisławGorzów Wlkp.951006575335
18Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk85908076331
19Szymański PawełToruń90858074329
20Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk85907079324
21Lewandowski AndrzejToruń75857091321
22Golec MarcinSłupsk85807579319
23Gredczyszyn WaldemarPiła90856083318
24Deja KrzysztofBydgoszcz90957555315
25Rupiński LeszekToruń85858560315
26Onopiak RyszardElbląg80907071311
27Prowancki ZdzisławToruń601006089309
28Pięta TomaszGdańsk100907047307
29Herba AndrzejTorun65957074304
30Mohr AndrzejSłupsk851009519299
31Zaworski HenrykGdańsk75758056286
32Muszyński WojciechGdańsk75759540284


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręg PZŁKrągParkurDzikWynik
1Adamczyk JacekToruń100959584374
2Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin801008592357
3Karpiński ŁukaszBydgoszcz95957589354
4Węgielewski KamilToruń85859092352
5Werachowski JózefBydgoszcz75959092352
6Stangenberg GrzegorzBydgoszcz90958081346
7Szyszka PiotrBydgoszcz95957081341
8Gmitrzak MateuszBydgoszcz901008069339
9Aniołkowski PiotrToruń90709087337
10Pieściński AdamToruń90908072332
11Stosik RobertElbląg80957081326
12Zielaskiewicz TomaszToruń85958560325
13Wiczk MarcinSłupsk75957072322
14Rupiński BronisławToruń95806572312
15Kwaśnik Jarosław Gdańsk75958551306
16Jakubowski MariuszToruń75757083303
17Prowadzisz JózefToruń70955567287
18Mazurowski ZbigniewGdańsk75758545280
19Zielaskowski ArturToruń55909535275
20Bobkowski LeszekBydgoszcz60856061266
21Galikowski RobertBydgoszcz60755565255
22Reetz AndrzejToruń8080807247
23Andrzejewski RyszardGdańsk60806040240
24Hagno HubertGdańsk65605065240
25Siuzdak PiotrKoszalin65604047212
26Szopiński JanGdańsk60356035190
27Szuba Tadeusz Toruń45505010155
28Liński Jerzy Słupsk60551014139

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.