strona główna forum dyskusyjne















X Puchar Prezydenta miasta Łomży
Łomża - Czerwony Bór 01.06.2013


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Hanusz JakubP959050502859299191476
2Neneman TomaszM909050502809299191471
3Roszko MarcinM9095504528088100188468
4Rubiś MariuszM909050502808899187467
5Pieściński AdamP909050502808797184464
6Turczyn PawełM9095405027588100188463
7Lewandowski MarcinM958540502709398191461
8Święcki KrzysztofM9010050452857895173458
9Kuczyński BogdanM859045452659399192457
10Burak AndrzejM10080505028076100176456
11Hajczuk WiesławM859550502807997176456
12Zawadzki Krzysztof AleksanderM958550402708997186456
13Białobrzeski ArturM8590505027580100180455
14Garkowski JakubM908550452708699185455
15Komarewski TomaszM858550502708499183453
16Sołowiej CezaryM9590505028567100167452
17Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderP8010050502807795172452
18Stańczuk KrzysztofM908050452658997186451
19Kaczyński MaciejM959050502856699165450
20Krajewski MarekP9090504527575100175450
21Włodyka HubertM809050452659094184449
22Deniziak Ryszard AntoniM957545452609297189449
23Pawszyk JarosławM1008045452707999178448
24Jakubiak PawełM958545452708098178448
25Najda StanisławM9010050452856795162447
26Kulikowski MarekM8085504526087100187447
27Lubecki HubertM908550452708294176446
28Marlęga SławomirM809050502707799176446
29Molski KrzysztofM8580504025587100187442
30Onopiak RyszardM908550452707299171441
31Przeorek JerzyM958050402658096176441
32Rybiński WojciechP858545402558898186441
33Tuszkowski RyszardM8075504525089100189439
34Sternicki RadosławP1009050402806492156436
35Szczypka HubertM859540452657794171436
36Borkowski JacekM858050452607997176436
37Stopczyński Andrzej RościsławM7090405025085100185435
38Lichomski HubertM958545402658386169434
39Parda MarekM859045452657594169434
40Tamowski MarekM809045402557898176431
41Sosiński BartoszP808545452558788175430
42Gąssowski WojciechM807050452458699185430
43Sawicki DariuszP758545402458798185430
44Pieściński JacekM808550502656896164429
45Kruszyński DariuszM807550502557697173428
46Drobniuch AndrzejP809050402607592167427
47Hanusz WojciechM6580504524087100187427
48Ankiewicz TomaszM757550402409096186426
49Kozłowski JanM859050452705897155425
50Kotzian DanielP808035502458496180425
51Kostrzewa DariuszM859050502755197148423
52Godula MirosławM6590455025072100172422
53Ambroziak GrażynaP708050452457798175420
54Legacki SławomirP808050302408298180420
55Grzybowski ZbigniewM858545352507693169419
56Trepkowski JacekP957545502655697153418
57Matysiewicz JarosławM857550502605996155415
58Jechna ArturM908050202407795172412
59Leźnicki JacekP808535452457487161406
60Ostrowski ArkadiuszM806545502407293165405
61Knaga WojciechM757045352258293175400
62Dzikowski PawełP858045252356495159394
63Godusławski AdamP856545352308282164394
64Parys RobertP657540452257593168393
65Supeł Krzysztof TeofilM807545252257097167392
66Studziński EdwardP955550302305692148378
67Kisielewski MarekP6075403521059100159369
68Szul MarekP804525301807895173353
69Grzybowski JanuszP706050101904893141331
70Puławski MaciejM070007070070140

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.