strona główna forum dyskusyjne















II Edycja Ligi Strzeleckiej
Ostrołęka - Stępna Michałki 08.06.2013 REGION II


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Marlęga SławomirM10010050503008999188488
2Burak AndrzejM1009050502909299191481
3Pióro RobertM10010050452958498182477
4Komarewski TomaszM1009550502958399182477
5Sołowiej CezaryM9510050502958597182477
6Kazbieruk GrzegorzM1009550502958398181476
7Kamiński KrzysztofM9510050502958497181476
8Pankowski MarcinM9010045502859298190475
9Prill TomaszM909550502859494188473
10Skibiak DariuszM909550502859197188473
11Pilcicki BogusławM959050502858799186471
12Smoliński PiotrM10080505028088100188468
13Kamiński RyszardM959550502908097177467
14Gochnio JerzyM9010050502908096176466
15Cichy DariuszM909540502759398191466
16Garkowski JakubM809550502759596191466
17Najda StanisławM959550502907896174464
18Sius TomaszM909550502859089179464
19Tuszkowski RyszardM8590505027588100188463
20Niemiec PiotrM909550452808597182462
21Kocisz KamilM958550452759097187462
22Gąssowski WojciechM859050502758998187462
23Pietrzak RobertM809550502759196187462
24Kamiński LeszekM959050452808398181461
25Ryś JacekM8595454527091100191461
26Ankiewicz TomaszM10095505029565100165460
27Jakubiak PawełM9585505028080100180460
28Bałdyga GrzegorzM908550502758798185460
29Turczyn PawełM9090505028079100179459
30Deniziak Ryszard AntoniM908550452708999188458
31Ostrowski JanM959050452807899177457
32Dorniak RobertP8510050452808888176456
33Białobrzeski ArturM8590455027085100185455
34Parda MarekM958550502807797174454
35Lubecki HubertM1007550502758396179454
36Onopiak RyszardM958050502758099179454
37Goerick MarekM908550502758198179454
38Ozimek TomaszM1009050452857197168453
39Molski KrzysztofM909050452757999178453
40Kapuściński RafałP1008550502857196167452
41Puławski MaciejM1008550502857097167452
42Snopek ŁukaszM859050452708397180450
43Knaga WojciechM7010050352559798195450
44Wojciechowski SławomirP859550452758787174449
45Jendrzejewski TomaszM1009045402757796173448
46Stańczuk KrzysztofM908550452707999178448
47Pawszyk JarosławM8590504527077100177447
48Kuczyński BogdanM858550452658596181446
49Kubiak MirosławM958540402608997186446
50Roszko MarcinM858550502707798175445
51Mierzejewski JacekM958050502757098168443
52Kuta ArturM908545502707795172442
53Hajczuk WiesławM858550502707993172442
54Tamowski MarekM8090454526082100182442
55Szypowski JacekP809550502756898166441
56Jaworski MariuszM7575505025090100190440
57Kaczyński MaciejM808050502608297179439
58Pawłowski WiesławM8590504026571100171436
59Duplicki JacekM908550502756199160435
60Święcki KrzysztofM958050452707094164434
61Sternicki RadosławP858550502707688164434
62Damaz WiesławM908045502658881169434
63Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderP907550452607896174434
64Wyszyński ZbigniewP958550502805894152432
65Puczkowski Arkadiusz RafałM1007550452707190161431
66Warsiewicz RobertM857550502607992171431
67Godusławski AdamP858050402558590175430
68Kotzian DanielP8575354524090100190430
69Szczypka HubertM908045502656797164429
70Jendrzejewski WaldemarM758545452508594179429
71Sawicki DariuszP858050452606897165425
72Lissowski KrzysztofM957045502607688164424
73Kaczyński HubertP1009050502905180131421
74Sanczenko PiotrM857045452457898176421
75Gromacki KrzysztofM908050402607189160420
76Chełstowski LeszekM709050302408595180420
77Przeorek JerzyM857550402507296168418
78Kaszewski AndrzejP807050452457895173418
79Nowakowski BenedyktM808545452557488162417
80Kostrzewa DariuszM758540502506998167417
81Olkowski MarekM808050452556794161416
82Supeł Krzysztof TeofilM757050502457497171416
83Krutczenko MarcinM858545252407897175415
84Piotrowski GrzegorzM907050452556593158413
85Bednarek TadeuszM808545452556593158413
86Gawliński JanuszM708050452456995164409
87Skonieczny JarosławM906050402407297169409
88Zielewicz PawełM807050502506887155405
89Jabłoński OlgierdP807545452456693159404
90Jesionowski Jakub PawełP908050402604895143403
91Lichomski HubertM906045502456196157402
92Leźnicki JacekP807545352357487161396
93Jechna ArturM856540352257497171396
94Siejka PiotrM857050302356098158393
95Studziński EdwardP858545302455489143388
96Łożyński Piotr WitoldP808545152256198159384
97Szypowski StanisławP557550452256098158383
98Szypowski RobertP805550502355491145380
99Lissowski AndrzejM707050302206490154374
100Kulawik JanuszP708035402252195116341
101Szewczyk RobertP755535251903775112302

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.