strona główna forum dyskusyjne















III Puchar MKS "ASTRA" w Compak Sportingu
Skoraczewo 19 - 20.X.2013


OPEN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
0DzieńKatOkręg19.X / 20.X19.X / 20.X19.X / 20.X19.X / 20.X19.X / 20.XOGÓŁEM
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszSAOpole22 / 2324 / 2425 / 2222 / 2393 / 92185
2Kamiński MarcinSAKatowice21 / 2422 / 2324 / 2022 / 2389 / 90179
3Pluciński MarcinSAKatowice18 / 2219 / 2225 / 2424 / 2386 / 91177
4Isaryk SergijSABydgoszcz19 / 2323 / 1822 / 2221 / 2385 / 86171
5Gazdowski HubertSAWarszawa19 / 2123 / 2220 / 2519 / 2181 / 89170
6Ostrowski WitoldWWarszawa21 / 2423 / 1819 / 2022 / 2085 / 82167
7Kamiński RyszardWWarszawa23 / 2120 / 1820 / 1921 / 2184 / 79163
8Spierewka EdwardWGdańsk16 / 1822 / 2023 / 2316 / 2177 / 82159
9Adamczyk JacekSBGrudziądz21 / 2420 / 1617 / 1821 / 2179 / 79158
10Pokrzywka PawełSBWłocławek17 / 2019 / 1821 / 2020 / 2277 / 80157
11Wojtasiewicz JaromirSBPoznań20 / 2318 / 1521 / 1918 / 2077 / 77154
12Jędros WitoldSBKalisz11 / 1920 / 1620 / 2221 / 1972 / 76148
13Turczyn PawełWWarszawa19 / 1819 / 1919 / 2014 / 1771 / 74145
14Jędros MichałSBKalisz17 / 1722 / 1614 / 2118 / 1971 / 73144
15Cieplik ŁukaszSBOpole21 / 1917 / 1918 / 1317 / 2073 / 71144
16Conrad AlexWŁódź15 / 1816 / 1721 / 1419 / 1871 / 67138
17Aniołowski PiotrSBGrudziądz16 / 2016 / 1818 / 1619 / 1269 / 66135
18Kokociński MirosławSBBydgoszcz19 / 1819 / 1612 / 1217 / 2167 / 67134
19Wierucho MichałSBGdańsk14 / 2217 / 1415 / 1715 / 1961 / 72133
20Kogut LeszekWBydgoszcz14 / 1816 / 1515 / 1919 / 1664 / 68132
21Sztuczka JanuszWCzłuchów16 / 1615 / 1516 / 1519 / 1766 / 63129
22Kamiński JerzyWBydgoszcz15 / 2015 / 818 / 1514 / 1662 / 59121
23Mazurowski ZbigniewSWGdańsk11 / 2114 / 1313 / 1413 / 1751 / 65116
24Nagórski MariuszSWGdańsk13 / 1615 / 1613 / 615 / 2156 / 59115
25Szopiński JanSWGdańsk14 / 1512 / 1015 / 712 / 1953 / 51104
26Białoń LeszekSBPoznań9 / 1313 / 911 / 146 / 1539 / 5190
27Rupiński BronisławW Brodnica20 / 016 / 014 / 018 / 068 / 068
28Rupiński LeszekWBrodnica17 / 014 / 014 / 020 / 065 / 065
29Dudek BogdanSBBrodnica13 / 019 / 018 / 011 / 061 / 061
30Rybczyński TomaszSBBrodnica11 / 09 / 08 / 08 / 036 / 036
31Szymczuk MarcinSBGniezno10 / 07 / 07 / 012 / 036 / 036


Senior A - SA

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszSAOpole22 / 2324 / 2425 / 2222 / 2393 / 92185
2Kamiński MarcinSAKatowice21 / 2422 / 2324 / 2022 / 2389 / 90179
3Pluciński MarcinSAKatowice18 / 2219 / 2225 / 2424 / 2386 / 91177
4Isaryk SergijSABydgoszcz19 / 2323 / 1822 / 2221 / 2385 / 86171
5Gazdowski HubertSAWarszawa19 / 2123 / 2220 / 2519 / 2181 / 89170


Senior B - SB

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Adamczyk JacekSBGrudziądz21 / 2420 / 1617 / 1821 / 2179 / 79158
2Pokrzywka PawełSBWłocławek17 / 2019 / 1821 / 2020 / 2277 / 80157
3Wojtasiewicz JaromirSBPoznań20 / 2318 / 1521 / 1918 / 2077 / 77154
4Jędros WitoldSBKalisz11 / 1920 / 1620 / 2221 / 1972 / 76148
5Jędros MichałSBKalisz17 / 1722 / 1614 / 2118 / 1971 / 73144
6Cieplik ŁukaszSBOpole21 / 1917 / 1918 / 1317 / 2073 / 71144
7Aniołowski PiotrSBGrudziądz16 / 2016 / 1818 / 1619 / 1269 / 66135
8Kokociński MirosławSBBydgoszcz19 / 1819 / 1612 / 1217 / 2167 / 67134
9Wierucho MichałSBGdańsk14 / 2217 / 1415 / 1715 / 1961 / 72133
10Białoń LeszekSBPoznań9 / 1313 / 911 / 146 / 1539 / 5190
11Dudek BogdanSBBrodnica13 / 019 / 018 / 011 / 061 / 061
12Rybczyński TomaszSBBrodnica11 / 09 / 08 / 08 / 036 / 036
13Szymczuk MarcinSBGniezno10 / 07 / 07 / 012 / 036 / 036


Weteran W - W

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Ostrowski WitoldWWarszawa21 / 2423 / 1819 / 2022 / 2085 / 82167
2Kamiński RyszardWWarszawa23 / 2120 / 1820 / 1921 / 2184 / 79163
3Spierewka EdwardWGdańsk16 / 1822 / 2023 / 2316 / 2177 / 82159
4Turczyn PawełWWarszawa19 / 1819 / 1919 / 2014 / 1771 / 74145
5Conrad AlexWŁódź15 / 1816 / 1721 / 1419 / 1871 / 67138
6Kogut LeszekWBydgoszcz14 / 1816 / 1515 / 1919 / 1664 / 68132
7Sztuczka JanuszWCzłuchów16 / 1615 / 1516 / 1519 / 1766 / 63129
8Kamiński JerzyWBydgoszcz15 / 2015 / 818 / 1514 / 1662 / 59121
9Rupiński BronisławW Brodnica20 / 016 / 014 / 018 / 068 / 068
10Rupiński LeszekWBrodnica17 / 014 / 014 / 020 / 065 / 065


Super Weteran - SW

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Mazurowski ZbigniewSWGdańsk11 / 2114 / 1313 / 1413 / 1751 / 65116
2Nagórski MariuszSWGdańsk13 / 1615 / 1613 / 615 / 2156 / 59115
3Szopiński JanSWGdańsk14 / 1512 / 1015 / 712 / 1953 / 51104

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.