strona główna forum dyskusyjne















IV Puchar MKS ASTRA w Compak Sportingu
28-29.06.2014.Skoraczewo


OPEN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
0Nazwisko i imięKatMiasto28.VI/29.VI28.VI/29.VI28.VI/29.VI28.VI/29.VIRazemOgółem
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszSOpole21/2422/2123/2424/2390/92182
2Isaryk SergijSUkraina24/2421/2219/2225/2289/90179
3Kamiński RyszardWWarszawa20/2320/1921/2423/2284/88172
4Suryn JacekSPoznań20/022/2220/2022/1984/84168
5Adamczyk JacekSGrudziądz23/2218/1822/2120/1983/80163
6Cieplik WaldemarSOpole19/2221/2116/2021/1977/82159
7Jędras WitoldSKalisz17/2015/2019/2122/1973/80153
8Conrad AlexWŁódź21/1716/1817/1623/2177/72149
9Kaczmarek KrystianSPoznań17/1817/1719/2016/1869/73142
10Cieplik ŁukaszSOpole16/1714/1816/2016/1762/72134
11Sztuczka JanuszWCzłuchów16/1720/1416/2115/1367/65132
12Semenel VictorSUkraina8/2014/109/1017/1648/56104
13Wojtasiewicz JaromirSPoznań0/150/200/210/240/8080
14Kokociński MirosławSBydgoszcz0/220/170/190/190/7777
15Mohr AndrzejSBytów15/020/019/017/071/071
16Modrzejewski JacekSBydgoszcz13/014/016/016/059/059
17Wierzejewski MarcinSPoznań0/130/100/140/60/4343
18Prowadzisz JózefSToruń0/100/100/110/50/3636
19Olejniczak AngelikaSPoznań6/03/08/00/017/017


SENIOR

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszSOpole21/2422/2123/2424/2390/92182
2Isaryk SergijSUkraina24/2421/2219/2225/2289/90179
3Suryn JacekSPoznań20/022/2220/2022/1984/84168
4Adamczyk JacekSGrudziądz23/2218/1822/2120/1983/80163
5Cieplik WaldemarSOpole19/2221/2116/2021/1977/82159
6Jędras WitoldSKalisz17/2015/2019/2122/1973/80153
7Kaczmarek KrystianSPoznań17/1817/1719/2016/1869/73142
8Cieplik ŁukaszSOpole16/1714/1816/2016/1762/72134
9Semenel VictorSUkraina8/2014/109/1017/1648/56104
10Wojtasiewicz JaromirSPoznań0/150/200/210/240/8080
11Kokociński MirosławSBydgoszcz0/220/170/190/190/7777
12Mohr AndrzejSBytów15/020/019/017/071/071
13Modrzejewski JacekSBydgoszcz13/014/016/016/059/059
14Wierzejewski MarcinSPoznań0/130/100/140/60/4343
15Prowadzisz JózefSToruń0/100/100/110/50/3636
16Olejniczak AngelikaSPoznań6/03/08/00/017/017


WETERAN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Kamiński RyszardWWarszawa20/2320/1921/2423/2284/88172
2Conrad AlexWŁódź21/1716/1817/1623/2177/72149
3Sztuczka JanuszWCzłuchów16/1720/1416/2115/1367/65132

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.