strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XIII Puchar Wójta Gminy Osie
Osie 12.07.2014


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągParkurWynik
1Smykowski MarcinRadziejów20232366
2Spierewka EdwardTczew20202363
3Suryn JacekPoznań18242163
4Szurlej ŁukaszOsie18242062
5Isaryk SergijUkraina19251660
6Lipiński JacekKościerzyna18222060
7Pokrzywka PawełMrocza15242059
8Lewandowski RyszardBiały Bór19211858
9Szymański PawełGrudziądz17221958
10Pietraszek PiotrSt.Gdański15222057
11Moroz PiotrToruń18221555
12Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz18191855
13Sztuczka JanuszCzłuchów16221755
14Tomoń EdwardBrodnica17221554
15Kamiński JerzyMrocza14211954
16Kwaśnik JarosławGdańsk18211453
17Skórczewski RobertBrusy16221553
18Prowancki ZdzisławChełmno16201753
19Wiśniewski MarekBrodnica14221753
20Muszyński WojciechKartuzy19201251
21Dudek BogdanGolub D.15201650
22Woropaj ZbigniewBiały Bór15201550
23Lubecki WłodzimierzLipusz17151648
24Gredczyszyn WaldemarLubasz1622947
25Świrydo JerzyBiały Bór14181446
26Zakrzewski BogdanJabłonowo11141641


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągParkurWynik
1Mądzielewski JakubŚwiecie19222263
2Kowalski MarekToruń19241659
3Piecyk ŁukaszRadom18221959
4Werachowski JózefCzersk18212059
5Gmitrzak MaciejŚwiecie16222058
6Zielaskiewicz TomaszGrudziądz16241757
7Piosik PiotrPoznań14232057
8Wierycho MichałTczew19152155
9Czarnowski BartoszWąbrzeżno18221555
10Adamczyk JacekLisewo17201754
11Mielcarski KrzysztofChełmno15211854
12Szopiński JanSt.Gdański15211854
13Gajer MarcinOsie18231253
14Moroz MichałToruń13221752
15Barański AndrzejKowalewo17231151
16Staroszik JacekGdańsk14211651
17Wegner MarcinNakło18161650
18Piątkowski MaciejTuchola16211249
19Banaczek PatrykKarsin14191649
20Rokitnicki PawełGolub D.18181248
21Gmitrzak MateuszŚwiecie17161548
22Bobkowski LeszekGostycyn16221048
23Tęgowski ArturBiskupiec15201348
24Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz12211346
25Gierszewski BartoszCzersk14191245
26Rupiński BronisławBrodnica14171445
27Sikora Tomasz Gdańsk13201245
28Mazurowski ZbigniewSt.Gdański10181644
29Andrzejewski RyszardSt.Gdański10191443
30Urbański WiesławBrodnica12161442
31Smykowska MagdalenaRadziejów K.12121741
32Gąsiorowski KamilBiskupiec9141235

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.