strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Mistrzostwa Okręgu Gdańskiego - Jaśkowa Dolina 06.09.2014


Klasyfikacja OPEN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKoło ŁowieckieKrągPrzelotZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaWynik
1Demps KrzysztofMWKŁ "Sokół" Pruszcz Gd1009550502959196187482
2Kraiński PiotrMKŁ "Wybżerze" Gdańsk909545502809398191471
3Makowski SławomirMKŁ " Szarak" Gdańsk1008545502808697183463
4Szugajew MichałMKŁ "Wybżerze" Gdańsk9090404526596100196461
5Lipiński JacekMKŁ " Żuraw" Dretyń959035452659197188453
6Szyłejko RafałMKŁ "Wybżerze" Gdańsk909535452658499183448
7Lewandowski MarcinPKŁ "Łabęź" Kartuzy859050452708295177447
8Niczyporuk LeszekMKŁ "Nadmorskie" Gdynia8090454526086100186446
9Lubecki WłodzimierzMKŁ "Jeleń" Lipusz908035452508899187437
10Michałowski MateuszPKŁ "Nadmorskie" Gdynia8080355024587100187432
11Dettlaff KarolPKŁ "Jastrząb" Puck808550502657788165430
12Kwaśnik JarosławMKŁ "Szarłata" Szarłata1008050402706494158428
13Muszyński WojciechMWKL "Bażant" Malbork807050502507099169419
14Klaman AndrzejMKŁ "Knieja" Gdańsk757050502458490174419
15Szul MarekPKŁ "Czajka" Biskupiec957530352358697183418
16Niczyporuk MichałPKŁ "Nadmorskie" Gdynia807550402457893171416
17Kiedrowski MaciejPKŁ "Knieja" Gdańsk8065504524076100176416
18Kamiński WiesławPKŁ "Knieja" Gdańsk957050452605996155415
19Klaman MichałPKŁ "Łabęź" Kartuzy657545452308398181411
20Dettlaff KrzysztofPKŁ "Jastrząb" Puck806050452357897175410
21Michałowski MarcinPKŁ "Jeleń" Gdańsk858040402457979158403
22Łożyński PawełPniestowarzyszony857025452256891159384
23Chwiej JanPKŁ "Hodowca" Gdańsk857025402208873161381
24Pietraszek PiotrMKŁ "Ryś" Starogard Gd.858520352258368151376
25Ogiński AndrzejPWKŁ "Sokół" Gdynia706035352008193174374
26Łapa MikołajPKL "Sokół nr 7" Gdańsk658545252206290152372
27Dettlaff MariuszPKŁ "Jastrząb" Puck706550402256471135360
28Miotk RyszardPKŁ "Knieja" Gdańsk707530452206970139359
29Paszylk BłażejPKŁ "Hodowca" Gdańsk756035352056486150355
30Rutkowski WacławPKŁ "Knieja" Gdańsk755035452055789146251
31Szopiński JanPKŁ "Ryś" Starogard Gd.708510452106278140350
32Lewandowski RyszardPKŁ "Łabęź" Kartuzy605045351907090160350
33Suchta ZbigniewPKŁ "im. Wojskiego" Gdynia506545502104787134344
34Tarnowski LechPKŁ "Odyniec" Sopot555025301608499183343
35Czynszak DariuszPKŁ "Odyniec" Sopot607535352053596131336
36Lewicki AndrzejPKŁ "Ryś" Starogard Gd.556025351757782159334
37Strojk BartoszPWKŁ " Łoś" Gdynia707015301856088148333
38Smoliński SebastianPWKŁ " Łoś" Gdynia657025502104973122332
39Grebasz KrzysztofPKŁ "Knieja" Gdańsk654535301756591156331
40Kozkiewicz RyszardPKŁ "Odyniec" Sopot656015401805192143323
41Breza MirosławPKŁ "Jeleń" Lipusz603030451657082152317
42Miłosz KarolPKŁ "Odyniec" Ostrowo805030201805085135315
43Koszyk DamianPWKŁ " Łoś" Gdynia655025401805374127307
44Muchlado TomaszPKŁ "Cyranka" Pruszcz Gd.55455301357993172307
45Stencel HenrykPKŁ "Odyniec" Ostrowo754520401804677123303
46Mańkiewicz WojciechPKŁ "Hodowca" Gdańsk652525301456295157302
47Ptach PiotrPKŁ "Knieja" Gdańsk554020451606971140300
48Sadowski TomaszPKŁ "Szarak" Gdańsk60555501703985124294
49Leszczyński PiotrPKŁ "Szarak" Gdańsk455515301457079149294
50Sieniek KrzysztofPKŁ "Słonka" Sierakowice655550201903667103293
51Paul JarosławPKŁ "Ryś" Starogard Gd.80602035195205878273
52Syldatk WojciechPKŁ "Słonka" Sierakowice70554530200402666266
53Kucharski MichałPKŁ "Cyranka" Gdańsk255010151007389162262
54Okoń KrzysztofPKŁ "Odyniec" Ostrowo555020201455066116261
55Mering AdamPKŁ "Kulik" Gdańsk255045251453178109254
56Uklejewski AdamPKŁ "Głuszec" Kartuzy455025151355168119254
57Kuba PiotrPKŁ "Hodowca" Gdańsk40700351455848106251
58Waszczuk JarosławPKŁ "Jeleń" Lipusz554530201504852100250
59Szutenberg WitoldPKŁ "Słonka" Sierakowice4570503019548048243
60Siuzdek PiotrPniestowarzyszony7060202017072072242
61Kiedrowski AndrzejPKŁ "Kulik" Gdańsk503525151252589114239
62Dampc ŁukaszPKŁ "Jeleń" Wejherowo305040101304364107237
63Baran RafałPKŁ "Ponowa" Gdynia203530201054078118223
64Pacuk KrystianPKŁ "Ponowa" Gdynia10451515854593138223
65Konkol MichałPKŁ "Głuszec" Kartuzy503545854191132217
66Kulas MarlenaPKŁ "Ponowa" Gdynia3055520110227395205
67Kiedrowski MateuszPKŁ "Kulik" Gdańsk20302530105108797202
68Wansel ŁukaszPKŁ "Głuszec" Kartuzy2020201575224062137

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.