strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Tarnobrzeski Puchar Wiosny Tarnobrzeg 17.05.2008


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Załoga PawełM95100505029588100188483
2Kita JanM959550502909494188478
3Bać StanisławM1009550402858898186471
4Szczęch KrzysztofM10085455028091100191471
5Oleksik Marcin PawełM958550502809199190470
6Turek JanM10095505029574100174469
7Kruszyński DariuszM909550502859290182467
8Wroński ŁukaszM9510050402858493177462
9Jędral RobertM9595504028077100177457
10Nieradka BogdanM859050452709094184454
11Ilnicki RyszardM859550502807895173453
12Górski HenrykM9090453526092100192452
13Cybula RyszardM959045452758096176451
14Miotła GrzegorzM1008545402708497181451
15Mizerski MaciejM958545502757098168443
16Jaczyński Waldemar, PiotrM9075454525588100188443
17Dudek StanisławM809045502657998177442
18Wójs KrzysztofM908045452608498182442
19Zawiślan MarcinM959540402707397170440
20Brózda ŁukaszM859050452707297169439
21Wlazło PawełM909050302607899177437
22Mizerski ZbigniewM858540402508998187437
23Fryc KrzysztofM708550452508699185435
24Kiliański JarosławP958545452706698164434
25Mirek RyszardM958550352657198169434
26Brózda SławomirM959545202558296178433
27Mężyk DariuszM909545452755898156431
28Mękal KrzysztofM909040352557699175430
29Świeboda RobertM658545502458995184429
30Krakowiak DariuszP907540302359399192427
31Żyłka TadeuszP709535502508294176426
32Hajczuk WiesławP708050402408898186426
33Pakuła Dariusz SewerynP758545452508293175425
34Radwański RafałP8070454023590100190425
35Demski WitoldM807550452508389172422
36Orzechowski PawełM909540402656294156421
37Wermiński WojciechM759545202358698184419
38Piecuch PiotrM7585503024076100176416
39Trepkowski JacekP908045352507590165415
40Okrojek StanisławM958550402704994143413
41Florkiewicz MaciejM806550402358196177412
42Cisek WaldemarM758545302358889177412
43Maruszak Wojciech, JerzyM908535302407398171411
44Grzybowski ZbigniewM908550302556194155410
45Gołąbek RomanP807545402407197168408
46Taciak RafałM907535502506690156406
47Gaweł PatrycjuszP907045352407689165405
48Gaweł PiotrP707050302208699185405
49Łacic Adam, RyszardP757550302307298170400
50Bielak MichałP858045252357687163398
51Jędral AndrzejP858540452555387140395
52Makuch AndrzejP758545352405296148388
53Rak WładysławM759045102207395168388
54Turczyn PawełM558020502058598183388
55Kołodziejczyk ZygmuntM907540452504393136386
56Wieczorek AdamP707040402207881159379
57Czekaj MarekP857040352305493147377
58Łukasik KonradP855550352255498152377
59Glista WładysławM757045302206585150370
60Kundzicz Jacek WiktorP757040302156685151366
61Adamowicz JózefP656545402155891149364
62Karp MaciejP706035251907396169359
63Kądzielawa JarosławM807050152155089139354
64Kołacz StefanP805545151957285157352
65Derlak JacekP758045152153793130345
66Mazur AntoniM657535352103089119329
67Sejda TadeuszM605530251706790157327
68Gospodarczyk RafałP75040351507098168318
69Madejczyk AdamP60702501556290152307
70Zyśko JózefP85305201404177118258
71Wąsowski Jarosław MarekP9085355215000215

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.