strona główna forum dyskusyjne















II Turniej Strzelecki ZŁOTA TARCZA
Kochcice 04 - 05.10.2014


Miej.MiejKl.Nazwisko i imięOś 1Oś 2Oś 3KrągPrzelotZającRogaczDzikRAZEM
11DKraska Ewa847268657550509769630
22DDzięcioł- Gęsiarz Aleksandra648876808050507664628
33DSobczyk Bibiana528452757535459872588
44DSala Beata646864705545506961546
55DMarczak-Grzybek Mariola446456758030457366533
66DSzymkiewicz Monika446040405040454450413
71MWłodarczyk Remigiusz9684841008550509992740
82MGrabałowski Zbigniew809292859050509891728
93MAdamski Łukasz768888909550509674707
104MAdamczyk Bartosz849288909045458587706
115MGawdzik Michał847280909550459594705
126MGórnik Jerzy568880959050509984692
137MGęsiarz Szymon768484808045509377669
148MSztangierski Paweł767676809550508480667
159MBarański Paweł8864689565504510073648
1610MZając Piotr726864759540458568612
1711MBernacki Roman685664858050507580608
1812MBogdańki Maciej804848808050459173595
1913MPospiech Sergiusz768468000000228
2014MPluciński Marcin807268000000220
2115MBauer Bogusław523672000000160
221PSzykowny Michał686884857045508881639
232PLewczuk Grzegorz767260858050459462624
243PKwiatkowski Miłosz527660858550508579622
254PKasprzyk Adam487660858540509960603
265PBąk Maciej647656809045457271599
276PFamuła Mariusz685668607550409480591
287PMroczek Sławomir604452608050409371550
298PJędrusiński Piotr447660857540258258545
309PLizurej Tomasz365252707050509269541
3110PDymczyk Ryszard324036606050459764484
3211PHammer Justin886068502035507635482
3312PSzykowny Wojciech685256555530305543444
3413PJędrusiński Andrzej406028554530307851417
3514PPacyga Bartek768880000000244
3615PStępień Mieczysław484460000000152

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.