strona główna forum dyskusyjne















IV Puchar MKS "ASTRA" w Sportingu
Skoraczewo 04 - 05.X.2014


Kategoria OPEN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
0Nazwisko i imięKlasaData04 / 0504 / 0504 / 0504 / 0504 / 05Ogółem
1Thorrold PhilipSAAnglia23 / 2424 / 2324 / 2323 / 2293 / 94187
2Montowski ZbyszkoSABydgoszcz21 / 2422 / 2423 / 2421 / 2187 / 93180
3Kamiński RyszardWWarszawa23 / 2220 / 2422 / 2223 / 2288 / 90178
3Adamczyk JacekSAToruń22 / 2322 / 2324 / 2121 / 2289 / 89178
5Jarecki JacekSABydgoszcz20 / 2320 / 2024 / 2223 / 2087 / 85172
6Isaryk SergijSAUkraina18 / 2320 / 2122 / 2520 / 2080 / 89169
7Wierycho MichałSAGdańsk21 / 2518 / 2321 / 2120 / 1780 / 86166
8Spierewka EdwardWGdańsk21 / 2222 / 2218 / 1721 / 2182 / 82164
9Montowski HubertSABydgoszcz18 / 1921 / 2121 / 1922 / 2082 / 79161
10Mohr AndrzejSABytów17 / 1819 / 1721 / 1819 / 2176 / 74150
11Starosik JacekSAGdańsk18 / 1816 / 2017 / 1917 / 2068 / 77145
12Kotzian DanielSBWarszawa13 / 2017 / 2118 / 1518 / 2066 / 76142
13Król RobertSBWągrowiec14 / 1815 / 1718 / 1517 / 1964 / 69133
13Conrad AlexWŁódź18 / 1516 / 1417 / 1718 / 1869 / 64133
15Chomacki JarosławSBBytów16 / 1514 / 1912 / 1818 / 1560 / 67127
16Grąbczewski WojciechSBBydgoszcz11 / 1417 / 1515 / 1713 / 756 / 53109
17Dobrzykowski RafałSAPoznań21 / 014 / 022 / 022 / 079 / 079
18Kokociński MirosławSToruń0 / 180 / 150 / 170 / 150 / 6565
19Jarecki RafałSBBydgoszcz18 / 016 / 015 / 014 / 063 / 063
20Marowski TomaszSBPoznań15 / 017 / 016 / 013 / 061 / 061


Kategoria SENIOR

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Thorrold PhilipSAAnglia23 / 2424 / 2324 / 2323 / 2293 / 94187
2Montowski ZbyszkoSABydgoszcz21 / 2422 / 2423 / 2421 / 2187 / 93180
3Adamczyk JacekSAToruń22 / 2322 / 2324 / 2121 / 2289 / 89178
4Jarecki JacekSABydgoszcz20 / 2320 / 2024 / 2223 / 2087 / 85172
5Isaryk SergijSAUkraina18 / 2320 / 2122 / 2520 / 2080 / 89169
6Wierycho MichałSAGdańsk21 / 2518 / 2321 / 2120 / 1780 / 86166
7Montowski HubertSABydgoszcz18 / 1921 / 2121 / 1922 / 2082 / 79161
8Mohr AndrzejSABytów17 / 1819 / 1721 / 1819 / 2176 / 74150
9Starosik JacekSAGdańsk18 / 1816 / 2017 / 1917 / 2068 / 77145
10Dobrzykowski RafałSAPoznań21 / 014 / 022 / 022 / 079 / 079


Kategoria SENIOR

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Kotzian DanielSBWarszawa13 / 2017 / 2118 / 1518 / 2066 / 76142
2Król RobertSBWągrowiec14 / 1815 / 1718 / 1517 / 1964 / 69133
3Chomacki JarosławSBBytów16 / 1514 / 1912 / 1818 / 1560 / 67127
4Grąbczewski WojciechSBBydgoszcz11 / 1417 / 1515 / 1713 / 756 / 53109
5Jarecki RafałSBBydgoszcz18 / 016 / 015 / 014 / 063 / 063
6Marowski TomaszSBPoznań15 / 017 / 016 / 013 / 061 / 061


Kategoria WETERAN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKat.OkręgA/EB/FC/GD/HRazemOGÓŁEM
1Kamiński RyszardWWarszawa23 / 2220 / 2422 / 2223 / 2288 / 90178
2Spierewka EdwardWGdańsk21 / 2222 / 2218 / 1721 / 2182 / 82164
3Conrad AlexWŁódź18 / 1516 / 1417 / 1718 / 1869 / 64133

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.