strona główna forum dyskusyjne















III Puchar "TRZECH KRÓLI" Osie - 06.01.2015


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągParkurWynik
1Suryn JacekPoznań19181754
2Pietraszek PiotrSt.Gdański19171753
3Sztuczka JanuszCzłuchów17191652
4Gilka MartinTuchola16191752
5Wiśniewski MarekBrodnica18181551
6Chuderski KazimierzGorzów Wlkp.17141849
7Aniołkowski PiotrGrudziądz16181549
8Pokrzywka PawełNakło16161749
9Węgielewski KamilBrodnica20151348
10Goerick MarekElbląg18181248
11Skórczewski RobertChojnice18161448
12Demps KrzysztofGdańsk16171548
13Król TadeuszGorzów Wlkp.15171648
14Zaworski HenrykSt.Gdański19111747
15Smykowski MarcinRadziejów K.15151747
16Kamiński JerzyNakło15181346
17Deja KrzysztofChojnice15151646
18Moroz PiotrWłocławek18131445
19Prowancki ZdzisławChełmno16131645
20Onopiak RyszardElbląg15161445
21Herba AndrzejGrudziądz14181143
22Lewandowski RyszardSzczecinek15111642
23Zając WitoldKoszalin14121642
24Sarzyński GrzegorzTuchola15101540


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągParkurWynik
1Gmitrzak MateuszŚwiecie20161955
2Kowalski MarekToruń20171653
3Szopiński JanSt.Gdański17171448
4Werachowski JózefChojnice16191348
5Marcinek MarianTuchola18141547
6Adamczyk JacekChełmno15171547
7Karetko ArturŚwiecie17171246
8Mielcarski KrzysztifChełmno16171346
9Tomaszewski JacekWąbrzeżno18141345
10Moroz MichałToruń17141445
11Czermiński RadosławToruń15181144
12Tokarz Paweł Świecie15151444
13Gmitrzak MaciejŚwiecie12161644
14Banaczek PiotrChojnice12151744
15Piątkowski MaciejTuchola17111543
16Sobczak MarekSzczecinek16121543
16Czarnowski BartoszWąbrzeżno16121543
18Urbański WiesławBrodnica1591842
19Błaszczyk MichałChełmno13121742
20Grugel MarekTuchola16121341
21Smykowska MagdaRadziejów K.12131540
21Andrzejewski RyszardSt. Gdański12131540
23Plata ŁukaszKościerzyna10161440
24Gruss MarcinChełmno9111535
25Gardzisz TomaszToruń1313834
26Siuzdak PiotrDrawsko Pom.1213934
27Sztobnicki PawełSzczecinek1381233
28Machel MarcinChełmno11101233
29Warin SilvanChojnice1181433
30Jakubowski MariuszBrodnica1171432
31Radomski FranciszekKościerzyna1213631
32Mrzygłod MarcinChełmno8101230
33Edel AndrzejKościerzyna1010929
34Wolski JacekWąbrzeżno911929
35Amrozy JarosławToruń127726
36Góralczyk TymoteuszSt.Gdański115824
37Błaszczyk AdamChełmno114722
38Łepek JanSt.Gdański38819

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.