strona główna forum dyskusyjne















II Puchar Gryfa Szczecińskiego
Szczecin - Pucice 27.06.2015 r.


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Jóźwiak PiotrM909550502858898186471
2Jaślanek MichałM10010050503006995164464
3Bekasiak SzymonM1009045502858495179464
4Bekasiak HubertP959550502907895173463
5Kmieć TomaszM959050502859185176461
6Bekasiak PawełM959045502807498172452
7Jachimiak Jan LeszekM908550502758294176451
8Bęćkowski JarosławM808550502658798185450
9Fiebig MarianM809550502757596171446
10Woropaj ZbigniewM809050502708589174444
11Kneblewski ŁukaszM758550502608995184444
12Borys DamianM759050452608993182442
13Biernat StanisławM907550502658986175440
14Wenerski AndrzejM808550402559292184439
15Kołodziński JacekM858050502657598173438
16Ilski AndrzejM857545452509196187437
17Dudkiewicz WładysławM858050452608690176436
18Sztuczka JanuszM857540502508997186436
19Żołądkiewicz DariuszP859045502707293165435
20Wasiukiewicz MichałM809050502709074164434
21Ciesiołkiewicz TomaszP858540502607995174434
22Kołodziński ZdzisławM708540502459098188433
23Żak MichałM856550502508399182432
24Chuderski KazimierzM908050502708872160430
25Lewandowski RyszardM808545302409496190430
26Kociuban MarekP858050502656895163428
27Sakwa MaciejP807050502509086176426
28Król TadeuszM657545502358798185420
29Prokop RomualdP906550402457797174419
30Śmiałek DamianP708050502507293165415
31Szczypka HubertM958045452655989148413
32Rachwał MarcinP856545452407796173413
33Wiśniewski PiotrP807050502506696162412
34Mucho AndrzejM659050352407297169409
35Olejarz LeszekM857045402408484168408
36Pulikowski EugeniuszM708550502556085145400
37Kmieć KrystianP707040502307791168398
38Janicki MichałP656535502158792179394
39Kaleta TomaszP856550452455593148393
40Wawrzyniak LeszekM708530352207496170390
41Mordalski PrzemysławP807045352307068138368
42Balon PawełP857550302405077127367
43Tarnowy ZenonM404550501858494178363
44Padykuła TomaszP805545302105683139349
45Jakubowski ZbigniewM905545352254082122347
46Witkowski WładysławM556535401954280122317

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.