strona główna forum dyskusyjne















X Bałtycki Puchar Anschuetz & Lapua
Koszalin - Manowo 18.07.2015 r.


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Czerwień DariuszM10010050402909099189479
2Montowski ZbyszkoM9010050502908897185475
3Szyszka PiotrM9090505028095100195475
4Zmuda Trzebiatowski AdrianM959050502859098188473
5Goerick MarekM958050502759595190465
6Kaliński HubertP1008550502858591176461
7Karpik MichałM958550502808794181461
8Gocałek KrzysztofM958545502759195186461
9Skibiak DariuszM957550502709298190460
10Piotrowski KrzysztofM959545502858094174459
11Skorobogaty TadeuszM909050502808099179459
12Lewandowski RyszardM959540402709097187457
13Radzimski JacekM859045502709097187457
14Buda PrzemysławM1008550402758596181456
15Gocoł Bartosz HubertM1009545452857693169454
16Zwierz ArturM958550452758297179454
17Smoliński PiotrM859050502758594179454
18Modrzejewski JacekM809550502758394177452
19Szarpak AndrzejM959550452857987166451
20Darowski JanuszM957550502708497181451
21Golec MichałM908050452659096186451
22Szarpak ŁukaszM959550452856996165450
23Czerwień JózefM958550502808683169449
24Zygan RomanM709550502658995184449
25Makowski SławomirM958550502808385168448
26Banaszak RobertP909050452758091171446
27Borys DamianM958550402708294176446
28Bekasiak SzymonM908550502757793170445
29Grynia JerzyM7510050502758288170445
30Placha PiotrM959535452708887175445
31Plata ŁukaszP909540452708095175445
32Jaślanek MichałM8085505026579100179444
33Radzimski KrzysztofP909550502858276158443
34Włodarczyk WaldemarP909545452757889167442
35Żak MichałM956550502608497181441
36Andrzejczyk PatrykP759550402608694180440
37Będkowski JarosławM907545452558897185440
38Maryńczak LechP909035502658490174439
39Prill TomaszM957050452608198179439
40Dudkiewicz WładysławM909545452757291163438
41Bazarewski JerzyM909050452757093163438
42Pulikowski EugeniuszM809550502756994163438
43Rachwał MarcinP908550402658093173438
44Lipiński JacekM907545502608395178438
45Dworszczak AdamM709550502657992171436
46Miotke DanielP858550452657793170435
47Michałowski MateuszP808550452607996175435
48Andrzejczyk PawełM808045502558989178433
49Fiebig MarianM909045502757285157432
50Onopiak RyszardM909045352608191172432
51Kmieć TomaszM857550502607894172432
52Kozłowski KamilP758050502558097177432
53Król TadeuszM808045452508597182432
54Woropaj ZbigniewM909050452756987156431
55Czerwień MarekM958050452707090160430
56Sztuczka JanuszM809545352559184175430
57Jakóbczyk JarosławP857545452508594179429
58Jóźwiak PiotrM857540402408999188428
59Golec MarcinM907550452606898166426
60Ilski AndrzejM808545502607490164424
61Stojek HubertP907550352509083173423
62Skawiński AndrzejM908550502756285147422
63Madej JakubM908040402507596171421
64Maciaszek KonradP8075404524080100180420
65Poliński IreneuszM858045452558974163418
66Łuczak ArturP857550452556994163418
67Kurzac SławomirM808045452508286168418
68Ławniczak ŁukaszP758550452557092162417
69Lubecki WłodzimierzM958040352507592167417
70Michałowski MarcinP907540452507393166416
71Olborski WojciechM907550402556991160415
72Żołądkiewicz DariuszP858040502557090160415
73Grynia BarbaraP907540402458782169414
74Warszewski KarolM908050402605696152412
75Kwasigroch JakubP807545452457493167412
76Patelka JakubP858045302407399172412
77Perskiewicz TadeuszM809045402558175156411
78Muszyński WojciechM957545452606882150410
79Witczyk RafałM758535452407991170410
80Kaczanowski ŁukaszP806050402308496180410
81Ostrowski MaciejP859550302606086146406
82Gatz ArkadiuszP806035452208996185405
83Gumna RenataP757545302258594179404
84Loll MaciejP806035502258296178403
85Bekasiak PawełM808050502605092142402
86Śmiałek DamianP708050402407290162402
87Świrydo JerzyM807540452406397160400
88Andrzejczyk PrzemysławM708045402357887165400
89Mucho AndrzejM858550352555787144399
90Wójcik LeszekM909550302656270132397
91Jakubowski ZbigniewM758035452357685161396
92Deja KrzysztofM758045402406193154394
93Sakowicz JózefP706545502306697163393
94Zygowski PawełM808045252306993162392
95Morawiak AdamP855550252158097177392
96Niczyporuk LeszekM807040402306694160390
97Miler KarolP809050252455489143388
98Pawelczuk PiotrM556550352058991180385
99Czapla KrzysztofM856540452356089149384
100Marko HenrykM805040452158384167382
101Patelka AndrzejM758040402357074144379
102Sobkowiak TomaszP658045402305692148378
103Sapilak DanielP906540502455874132377
104Olejarz LeszekM755550352156595160375
105Rynkiewicz WaldemarM757550252257573148373
106Osiniak Hubert, KarolP808540302355582137372
107Woźny MarcinP708045252206092152372
108Sztobnicki PawełP706530452108476160370
109Sztobnicki PawełP756030452107584159369
110Breliński MarcinP808025352206879147367
111Kapusta MarekM857045352354784131366
112Świderski PrzemysławP706535452156088148363
113Chołuj PiotrP756540452255182133358
114Stani JarosławP556535351907589164354
115Grzybowski TomaszP707535302105389142352
116Klimczak JanuszP607535251956195156351
117Zieliński GrzegorzP607540352105783140350
118Zaborowski GrzegorzP806040252055095145350
119Szneider JanP758040402354369112347
120Reinert PawełP757045352254072112337
121Łabenda AgataP706540302055775132337
122Marcinkowski PawełP607025351907067137327
123Winnicki PiotrP06540301359094184319
124Kostrzewa JanuszP457040351905267119309
125Osak HannaP653535201555888146301

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.