strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XIV Puchar Wójta Gminy OSIE Osie, 19.07.2015 r.


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągParkurWynik
1Smykowski MarcinRadziejów19232466
2Woropaj ZbigniewSzczecinek19232365
3Moroz PiotrWłocławek18242264
4Jedwabiński MarekBydgoszcz18232263
5Muszyński WojciechKartuzy18222363
6Lewandowski RyszardSzczecinek18212463
7Łąpieś SławomirChełmno17252163
8Aniołkowski PiotrGrudziądz19241962
9Adamczyk JacekChełmno18222262
10Wiśniewski MarekBrodnica17242162
11Kwaśnik JarosławGdańsk17232262
12Pietraszek PiotrSt. Gdański16232362
13Dudek BogdanGolub D.19222061
17Warszewski KarolCzłuchów18241961
18Szurlej ŁukaszŚwiecie17242061
19Sztuczka JanuszCzłuchów16232261
20Grynia JerzyKoszalin18241860
21Lipiński JacekKościerzyna18212160
22Błaszczyk GrzegorzŚwiecie16242060
23Węgielewski KamilBrodnica16222159
24Pepliński TomaszToruń18221858
25Zaworski HenrykSt.Gdański16212057
26Karpiński AndrzejBydgoszcz15222057
27Sobczak JarosławGdańsk19201655
28Jakubowski MariuszBrodnica17181954
29Gębala JanuszCzarnków18171651
30Onopiak RyszardElbląg17151951
31Gontar MichałLębork16211451
32Stefański KazimierzTrzcianka11211951
33Nosko AndrzejLębork15191650
34Gredczyszyn WaldemarCzarnków14201448


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągParkurWynik
1Mądzielewski JakubŚwiecie18222464
2Gmitrzak MaciejŚwiecie18242264
3Karetko ArturŚwiecie16232362
4Barański AndrzejGolub D.19212161
5Werachowski JózefChojnice18222161
6Mielcarski KrzysztofChełmno16222361
7Kowalski MarekToruń19221960
8Łassa PawełToruń18202260
9Rupiński BronisławBrodnica17212260
10Gmitrzak MateuszŚwiecie18231859
11Tokarz PawełŚwiecie18182258
12Banaczek PatrykChojnice17221958
13Żernicki JózefBydgoszcz14222258
14Moroz MichałToruń16221957
15Pieściński AdamGrudziądz16221957
16Czarnowski BartoszWąbrzeżno15241756
17Arcimowicz MaciejToruń12232156
18Gajer MarcinŚwiecie16191954
19Błaszczyk MichałChełmno16182054
20Gąsiorowski KamilN.Miasto L.15192054
21Smykowska MagdaRadziejów K.15182154
22Kwasigroch JakubBytów16201753
23Szopiński JanSt.Gdański17171852
24Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz14191952
25Czermiński RadosławToruń18171651
26Domaszczyński MaciejKwidzyn16181751
27Skibicki RyszardLipno16181650
28Kępa KarolGdańsk17181449
29Gierszewski BartoszChojnice15201348
30Stencel AdamGdańsk14181648
31Dziedziński DamianKwidzyn14151948
32Amrozy JarosławToruń14171647
33Andrzejewski RyszardSt. Gdański15151646
34Góralczyk TymoteuszSt.Gdański14151645
35Rewoliński TomaszŚwiecie12171645
36Łoń AleksanderBytów13201144
37Kwasigroch PiotrBytów11181342
38Arcimowicz AndrzejToruń8201442
39Gierszewski Piotr Chojnice12131540
40Rejkiewicz WojciechKwidzyn10131437
41Domaszczyński RafałKwidzyn8181137
42Kalemba ZenonBydgoszcz11131135
43Gębala BeataCzarnków10141135
44Skibicka AlinaLipno1211831
45Dziedziński KrzysztofKwidzyn891330

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.