strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Zimowy Puchar Parcourowy Etap I Kochcice 30.01.2016 r.


Klasyfikacja Otwarta

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOś 1 /20x4Oś 2 /20x4Oś 3 /20x4WYNIK
1Włodarczyk Remigiusz807272224
2Adamczyk Jacek688060208
3Pypłacz Maciej648064208
4Adamczyk Bartosz648064208
5Kryszkiewicz Hubert647256192
6Proszewski Michał766848192
7Borzych Janusz646456184
8Lizurej Tomasz447652172
9Kasprzyk Adam605260172
10Sztajner Mariusz606844172
11Czarnowski Bartosz606052172
12Przybyłowicz Remigiusz566052168
13Rozpondek Przemysław486452164
14Szykowmy Michał566840164
15Proszewski Jakub406856164
16Kotzian Daniel486052160
17Trojakowski Stanisław486052160
18Wróblewski Andrzej645640160
19Żebrowski Paweł604456160
20Kojciech Knap484860156
21Sadowski Grzegorz525248152
22Nałęcz Tomasz526432148
23Kwiatkowski Miłosz485248148
24Jakubiec Adam565636148
25Krzciuk Krzysztof486036144
26Witold Jędros445248144
27Krześniewska Małgorz.564044140
28Sztangierski Paweł484444136
29Khalid Hagar484836132
30Krupa Krzysztof563628120
31Michalski Maciej524816116
32Szykowny Wojciech324440116
33Kłodnicki Romuald324428104
34Ziomek Marek32283292
35Kotzian Roman12442076

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.