strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XVII Kujawsko-Pomorskie GRAND PRIX
PUCHAR HANNY BUKOWIECKIEJ OSIE 10.04.2016


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Aniołkowski PiotrTorun1820201977
2Szyszka PiotrBydgoszcz2019182077
3Montowski ZbyszkoBydgoszcz1820192077
4Smykowski MarcinWłocławek1817202075
5Niczyporuk LeszekGdańsk1819181772
6Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk1917161971
7Lipiński JacekGdańsk1818191671
8Jedwabiński MarekBydgoszcz1816201771
9Szymański PawełToruń1918171670
10Mohr AndrzejSłupsk1915181870
11Onopiak RyszardElbląg1718181770
12Montowski HubertBydgoszcz1716181970
13Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin1515202070
14Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz1719161769
15Wiśniewski MarekToruń1716191769
16Szurlej ŁukaszBydgoszcz1918141768
17Dudek BogdanToruń1718171668
18Rupiński LeszekToruń1614201868
19Janus TomaszToruń2017151567
20Grynia JerzyKoszalin1814171766
21Błaszczyk GrzegorzBydgoszcz1517201466
22Czapla KrzysztofKoszalin1618141664
23Muszyński WojciechGdańsk1617161564
24Spierewka EdwardGdańsk1612171964
25Gredczyszyn WaldemarPiła1713181462
26Kwaśnik Jarosław Gdańsk1516171462
27Zaworski HenrykGdańsk1511181862
28Jakubowski MariuszToruń1615161461
29Prowancki ZdzisławTorun1315181460
30Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin1612161559
31Świrydo JerzyKoszalin1515161056
32Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk1015161354


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Czarnowski BartoszToruń2015201974
2Wożniak DamianBydgoszcz1816201973
3Plata ŁukaszGdańsk1817191872
4Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz1817181972
5Banaczek PatrykBydgoszcz1815181869
6Gmitrzak MateuszBydgoszcz1716181869
7Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń1618201468
8Kraśniewski ZdzisławKielce1814181767
9Góralczyk TymoteuszGdańsk1713172067
10Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz1617171767
11Błaszczyk MichałToruń1516181665
12Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz1319161765
13Gruss MarcinToruń1517161664
14Rozumczyk TomaszBydgoszcz1815171363
15Stangenberg GrzegorzBydgoszcz1516171462
16Rublewski SebastianElbląg1910151761
17Kwasigroch JakubSłupsk1816161161
18Zielaskiewicz TomaszToruń1616131661
19Werachowski JózefBydgoszcz1319151461
20Smykowska MagdaWłocławek1610142060
21Rupiński BronisławToruń1514181259
22Prowadzisz JózefToruń1514151559
23Tesz PiotrToruń1513141658
24Sztobnicki PawełSłupsk1513121757
25Grąbczewski WojciechBydgoszcz1714111456
26Rewoliński TomaszBydgoszcz1312141756
27Osiniak HubertBydgoszcz1117131556
28Mielcarski OskarToruń1215111654
29Szopiński JanGdańsk914161654
30Zaleśkiewicz MarcinWłocławek1411121653
31Saganowski RobertBydgoszcz1313141353
32Brzeziński MariuszToruń1211161453
33Łuczak ArturKoszalin1412121452
34Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz913141652
35Edel AndrzejGdańsk161291451
36Sztobnicki PiotrSłupsk1214111451
37Wożniak AndrzejBydgoszcz1213121451
38Pac AdamToruń147121649
39Galikowski RobertBydgoszcz1311141149
40Gatz ArkadiuszKoszalin151071446
41Wolff MichałToruń51571946
42Ciepłuch LeszekBydgoszcz14812842
43Turzyński RadekSłupsk11841437

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.