strona główna forum dyskusyjne















V Strzeleckie Mistrzostwa Internautów Łowiectwa
OSIE 07.05.2016 rok.


Klasa DIAN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Smykowska MagdaWłocławek1510161455
2Łąpieś JulitaToruń138171553


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Smykowski MarcinWłocławek2018202078
2Adamczyk JacekToruń1920192078
3Szyszka PiotrBydgoszcz2019191977
4Niczyporuk LeszekGdańsk1818202076
5Jedwabiński MarekBydgoszcz1720201774
6Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk2015201873
7Mohr AndrzejBytów1913182070
8Aniołkowski PiotrToruń1817161970
9Zaworski HenrykToruń1616191970
10Lipiński JacekGdańsk1915171869
11Łąpieś SławomirToruń1915191669
12Miotke DanielGdańsk1917151667
13Spierewka EdwardGdańsk1518181667
14Muszyński WojciechGdańsk1816151766
15Król TadeuszGorzów1616161664
16Prowancki ZdzisławToruń1716151563
17Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz1513181561
18Rupiński LeszekToruń1712151660
19Błaszczyk GrzegorzBydgoszcz1313171356
20Bauer BogusławPłock913171554


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Woźniak DamianBydgoszcz1916192074
2Czarnowski BartekToruń1818191873
3Piecyk ŁukaszRadom1816181971
4Banaczek PatrykBydgoszcz1818181670
5Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz1817171870
6Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz2015191569
7Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz1716181869
8Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń1617181869
9Niczyporuk MichałGdańsk1916171567
10Bobkowski LeszekBydgoszcz1516191666
11Szopiński JanGdańsk1514201665
12Reetz AndrzejToruń1912141863
13Arcimowicz MaciejToruń1317191362
14Wąsierski PiotrBydgoszcz1714171361
15Galikowski RobertBydgoszcz1612161761
16Arcimowicz AndrzejToruń1513161761
17Zielaskiewicz TomaszToruń1515161460
18Gruss MarcinToruń1513161660
19Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz1513161559
20Andrzejewski RyszardGdańsk1414161559
21Siedlecki JakubBydgoszcz1614131558
22Osiniak HubertBydgoszcz1612171358
23Urbański WiesławToruń1316171258
24Rewoliński TomaszBydgoszcz1613141356
25Sobolewski Darek Toruń1710131555
26Szymański AdamBydgoszcz1312171254
27Woźniak AndrzejBydgoszcz716121449
28Szudarski JarosławPiła811121041
29Thomas WojciechBydgoszcz119151439


Klasa stażyści

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Góralczyk TymoteuszGdańsk1715161866
2Rozumczyk TomaszBydgoszcz1714161562
3Czarnecki MichałToruń710161346
4Romańczuk ArekBydgoszcz7910834

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.