strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XV Puchar Wójta Gminy Osie
Osie 09.07.2016


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągOś… Parkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Adamczyk JacekToruń1919252487
2Smykowski MarcinWłocławek1920242487
3Jędros WitoldKalisz1917252182
4Mohr AndrzejSłupsk1817242382
5Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin1918232080
6Jedwabiński MarekBydgoszcz2017222079
7Niczyporuk LeszekGdańsk1918212078
8Gilka MartinBydgoszcz1916222178
9Spierewka EdwardGdańsk1818222078
10Chomacki JarosławSłupsk1918202077
11Zaworski HenrykGdańsk1917212077
12Sarzyński GrzegorzBydgoszcz1916231977
13Prowancki ZdzisławToruń1816232077
14Szymański PawełToruń1918221776
15Łąpieś SławomirToruń2015221875
16Janus TomaszToruń1913222175
17Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk1815192173
18Darowski JanuszGdańsk1717201973
19Grynia JerzyKoszalin1716201972
20Tomoń EdwardToruń1912221669
21Sobczak JarosławGdańsk1815181869
22Dudek BogdanToruń1716201669
23Gredczyszyn WaldemarPiła1516201869
24Kufel MirosławToruń1915181668
25Nowak RadekElbląg1717181567
26Łabenda AgataSłupsk1714171765
27Jakubowski MariuszToruń1516161461
28Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk1516141661


Klasa Powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKrągOś… Parkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Góralczyk TymoteuszGdańsk1720222483
2Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz1718232482
3Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń1620242080
4Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz1815232278
5Banaczek PatrykBydgoszcz1618222278
6Czarnowski BartoszToruń2014232077
7Ginter JanSłupsk1919191976
8Skibicki RyszardWłocławek1915212176
9Marcinkowski BartoszToruń1917192075
10Arcimowicz MaciejToruń1617192173
11Tęgowski ArturToruń1717221672
12Szopiński JanGdańsk1817191771
13Kwasigroch JakubSłupsk1317202171
14Domaszczyński MaciejElbląg1718161970
15Mądzielewski JakubBydgoszcz1717191770
16Gąsiorowski KamilToruń1712202170
17Galikowski RobertBydgoszcz1618201670
18Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz1616201769
19Prowadzisz JózefToruń1718171668
20Gmitrzak MaciejBydgoszcz179202268
21Smykowska MagdaWłocławek189221867
22Dziedziński DamianElbląg1717151867
23Błaszczyk MichałToruń1713221567
24Pac AdamToruń1612201967
25Mielcarski OskarToruń1214221866
26Jędros Michał Kalisz1816151665
27Bobkowski LeszekBydgoszcz1713161965
28Łąpieś JulitaToruń1610191964
29Grąbczewski WojciechBydgoszcz1516151864
30Gajer MarcinBydgoszcz1811151963
31Modliborski KamilToruń1414181662
32Arcimowicz AndrzejToruń1216161862
33Bollin AdamToruń1812171461
34Bakacz MaciejToruń1616121761
35Grugel MarekBydgoszcz1615131761
36Stencel AdamGdańsk1614151560
37Gatz ArkadiuszKoszalin1611171559
38Prowancki MariuszToruń179141757
39Sarzyńska AnnaBydgoszcz1610141656
40Makarewicz MarianSłupsk1315131354
41Żalikowska JolantaBydgoszcz1110161754
42Cieśliński KazimierzToruń181314853
43Skibicka AlinaWłocławek1010181553
44Domaszczyński RafałElbląg718141453
45Turzyński RadosławSłupsk1113161252
46Nowak FranekElbląg108171146
47Romańczuk ArekBydgoszcz109121344

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.