strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XXXII Puchar Winobrania
Zielona Góra - Wolsztyn 10.09.2016 r.


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Gałęcki BogdanM1009550502959494188483
2Szober KrzysztofM959550502909398191481
3Jaślanek MichałM959550502908698184474
4Oborski PrzemysławM959045502809597192472
5Kazubski KacperP10010040502908695181471
6Buda MarekM9580505027594100194469
7Cieślak RajmundP959550502908691177467
8Pindera PawełM959550452858593178463
9Rączka RomanM958550502809089179459
10Kołodziński JacekM8510050452809089179459
11Bekasiak HubertP859550452758797184459
12Szarpak ŁukaszM909550452808197178458
13Jóźwiak PiotrM908550502758696182457
14Borys Damian AndrzejM859545502758398181456
15Sidoruk AndrzejM908050452659198189454
16Bekasiak PawełM959045502807993169452
17Szarpak AndrzejM1009545452857985164449
18Bekasiak SzymonM8010045502758587172447
19Biereśniewicz WacławM958050452708688174444
20Wiśniewski PiotrP957550452658693179444
21Jakóbczyk JarosławP908050452658396179444
22Zarycki PiotrP959545502857978157442
23Wojtyniak AndrzejM858550502707498172442
24Sokół PiotrP858550502707695171441
25Kaźmierczak MariuszP957050452608793180440
26Bazarewski JerzyM859050402658588173438
27Jachimiak Jan LeszekM907550502657597172437
28Dudkiewicz WładysławM1007550502757190161436
29Buda SławomirP858550502706699165435
30Pulikowski EugeniuszM907050502607797174434
31Telkowski MariuszM858050502657395168433
32Woropaj ZbigniewM909045502757087157432
33Górnik JerzyM909050402706399162432
34Tomaszewski MaciejP1007045452607695171431
35Kiełt WładysławP858540352458898186431
36Chuderski KazimierzM858540502608089169429
37Lewandowski RyszardM856550502508593178428
38Śmiałek DamianP757545502458398181426
39Banasiak TomaszM858040502557297169424
40Banaszak RobertP858050452607090160420
41Mielczarkowski WaldemarM758045502508684170420
42Olejarz LeszekM806050502408694180420
43Kocoń WojciechM759035452457599174419
44Stotko LubomirP8570505025563100163418
45Ławniczak ŁukaszP957550502705096146416
46Picur JózefP758045452457992171416
47Czerwień MarekM806545502408292174414
48Kurzac SławomirM908050402606786153413
49Ilski AndrzejM809035502557484158413
50Zaborowski GrzegorzP708040502407796173413
51Misiuk WojciechM859050452705486140410
52Patelka AndrzejM907035502457785162407
53Kukanów MaciejP855545452308393176406
54Gąsiorowski PiotrM806045402258793180405
55Marko HenrykM706550402258297179404
56Pawelczyk RyszardM657550502407588163403
57Mucho AndrzejM808050452555691147402
58Marczak TomaszP856550402406192153393
59Marcinowski PatrykP657545352208189170390
60Sowa MarekP905530502257292164389
61Fiebig MarianM957045452555281133388
62Marona WiesławM757545452405395148388
63Kowalczyk TomaszP808040452454794141386
64Kołodziński ZdzisławM756540452256989158383
65Michalski MirosławP606540402058493177382
66Nietopiel FabianP907040302307477151381
67Chmielowiec DominikP757545452405978137377
68Ziomek MarekM756540402206691157377
69Magda ZenonM705550402157188159374
70Łapucewicz JózefM705550452206982151371
71Cerazy JózefP854030401957786163358
72Thierbach EnricoP807040452354080120355
73Metler BartłomiejP758025502302897125355
74Wyrzykowski StanisławP556050452105585140350
75Dawidczyk KazimierzP807030402206257119339
76Ćwieluch GrzegorzP707540302155366119334
77Łysiak BogumiłM754525401857268140325
78Jurasz RomanM703520301555363116271
79Marona Beata BrygidaP15152020702288110180

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.