strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XX Tarnobrzeski Puchar Wiosny
Tarnobrzeg - Borów 03.06.2017 r.


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Jędral RobertM959550502909298190480
2Górski HenrykM959550502909097187477
3Pasztaleniec MariuszM1009050502908196177467
4Winiarski DariuszM958550502808796183463
5Bać StanisławM8010050502808796183463
6Surma TomaszM859050502759194185460
7Tomala SławomirM909535502709199190460
8Gęsiarz SzymonM958045502709094184454
9Zawiślan MarcinM958550502807992171451
10Małecki ArturM10080454527081100181451
11Mizerski MaciejM809050502708794181451
12Szczęch KonradM858545502658994183448
13Szymczuk MarcinM8010045502757795172447
14Pasztaleniec PiotrP808550502658696182447
15Oleksik MarcinM809050502707996175445
16Kwaśniewski MarcinM858050502658991180445
17Miotła GrzegorzM758550502608995184444
18Kostrzewa DariuszM808550502659088178443
19Kuta TomaszP909050502807092162442
20Kubik BartoszP859545502757492166441
21Nowak TadeuszM7510040502658491175440
22Wójs ArturM808545502608991180440
23Ilnicki RyszardM858050502658094174439
24Nowicki PawełM708050502509196187437
25Mizerski ZbigniewM858550502707492166436
26Zombek KrzysztofP809045502657990169434
27Kędzierawski PiotrM709045502558788175430
28Tomczyk MarcinM857050502557896174429
29Szczotka AdamM858040502558786173428
30Biskup ŁukaszP809050452656889157422
31Górniak TomaszM757545502458097177422
32Zawiślan JanuszM708045502457998177422
33Gospodarczyk RafałM758550502606793160420
34Janicki MichałM857545502557787164419
35Kęski AdamM807045502457994173418
36Gąssowski WojciechM509040502308899187417
37Mińszczak DariuszM757050502457595170415
38Kułaga WojciechP908550502755877135410
39Kubik IreneuszP706050502308595180410
40Salamon TomaszP707045452308692178408
41Hadel WojciechM808045502557180151406
42Barszcz JerzyM805550502358685171406
43Nieradka BogdanM758540452457485159404
44Stokłosa AndrzejM708040502406992161401
45Sąsiadek HubertP758050502555587142397
46Szczęsny BogdanM757540502405997156396
47Olender RobertM857540502505986145395
48Szaro JanuszM708045502456684150395
49Strózik KrzysztofP507540502158594179394
50Konarski JarosławP857035502407281153393
51Grzybowski ZbigniewM608050502407081151391
52Wójs KrzysztofM558050452306694160390
53Dudek StanisławM557550502306889157387
54Abramowicz SławomirP607545502306787154384
55Szaro WiesławP758545252307182153383
56Wojtasiak RyszardP557050502256492156381
57Tomala ArkadiuszP757040352206692158378
58Fałowski HubertP758045502503190121371
59Helizanowicz KlaudiaP658040402255292144369
60Knap WojciechP807035502355575130365
61Okrojek StanisławM606050502205984143363
62Nowak LilianaP605545502105994153363
63Gawlik RafałP657535452206577142362
64Ciba MariuszM655530502006492156356
65Weselak WitoldC804550352105689145355
66Krawiec Grabczak MartaP456540451958179160355
67Babiuch PawełP656545502253987126351
68Wieczerzak KrzysztofP557045302005991150350
69Wilczyński DariuszP655035451955596151346
70Kadzielawa JarosławM654530501905994153343
71Smolarski MarcinP756545402254374117342
72Krawiec BartłomiejP405535501807881159339
73Barszcz PiotrC407050502104573118328
74Warchoł JacekC507540452103777114324
75Lorenc JoannaP504550401854588133318
76Powroźnik PiotrP65655040220355792312
77Smolarski JerzyM405045451804585130310
78Kozłowski JanM65504550210216485295
79Mękal KrzysztofM6085500195000195

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.