strona główna forum dyskusyjne















I Puchar Prezesa ORŁ w Łomży
Łomża - Czerwony Bór 24.06.2017


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Baliński RomanM1009045502858799186471
2Szczotka AdamM8510050502858696182467
3Wiśniewski MarekM959050402759395188463
4Karpik MichałM8585505027091100191461
5Kozikowski RafałP959050502858293175460
6Święcki KrzysztofM909045502758894182457
7Bałdyga GrzegorzM958545502758496180455
8Szadziewski MichałP859050502758595180455
9Tuszkowski RyszardM1008050502807893171451
10Leźnicki JacekM958050452708299181451
11Molski KrzysztofM959045402708297179449
12Ankiewicz TomaszM859540502708494178448
13Onopiak RyszardM9510045452857191162447
14Olborski WojciechM957050452609097187447
15Krajewski MarekM908045402559299191446
16Pawszyk JarosławM759050402559397190445
17Szul MarekP1008550502856594159444
18Sosiński Bartosz ŁukaszM859050402658297179444
19Gromacki KrzysztofM9080455026578100178443
20Sołowiej CezaryM909545502807884162442
21Łassa PawełM907050502608793180440
22Kulikowski MarekM9065504024594100194439
23Chodowiec AndrzejP857550502608296178438
24Godusławski AdamM959550452855597152437
25Kostrzewa DariuszM858550452657695171436
26Jesionowski Jakub PawełM856550502508996185435
27Jakubiak PawełM908550402657792169434
28Nowak HenrykM907550302459098188433
29Baliński DamianP758050502558493177432
30Mierzejewski JacekM809050352557898176431
31Przeorek JerzyM807550502557995174429
32Udrycki SławomirP909050452756390153428
33Roszko MarcinM959040452706197158428
34Kozikowski KrzysztofP958040452607791168428
35Kwaśniewski MarcinM856545502459291183428
36Mizerski ZbigniewM808050452557993172427
37Babiarz AdamP808050402507899177427
38Deniziak Ryszard AntoniM707545502408897185425
39Chełstowski PrzemysławP1005540502458990179424
40Wadas MichałP806550502458891179424
41Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderM807550452508093173423
42Milewicz JakubP858525452408796183423
43Kalinowski PawełM958050502754798145420
44Lewczyk JarosławP858050352507891169419
45Jaczyński Waldemar, PiotrM806545452358797184419
46Zamojski MarcinP608550402358992181416
47Sawicki DariuszM858545352507094164414
48Pieciak ZbigniewP857545402457688164409
49Zbanyszek MaciejP758550452557380153408
50Adamkiewicz MarekP858540402506094154404
51Gałązka MaciejP807550502556880148403
52Gąssowski WojciechM658045402307598173403
53Kiziewicz Piotr JarosławP805550452307496170400
54Kościński WojciechP807535452356090150385
55Piątkowska - Klimaszewska EwaP706540201956389152347
56Stetkiewicz TomaszP707045502353970109344
57Sokólska UrszulaP703545251756094154329
58Filipczuk TadeuszP356045351756768135310

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.