strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XVI Puchar Wójta Gminy Osie
Bydgoszcz - Osie 08.07.2017 r.


Klasa Mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Adamczyk JacekToruń2020202080
2Kwaśnik JarosławGdańsk2020191877
3Mohr AndrzejSłupsk1918202077
4Lipiński JacekGdańsk1919201775
5Janus TomaszToruń2018201674
6Montowski HubertBydgoszcz1819181974
7Smykowski MarcinWłocławek1819171670
8Łassa PawełToruń1818171669
9Niczyporuk LeszekGdańsk1818141969
10Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk1816181769
11Prowancki ZdzisławToruń1719191469
12Muszyński WojciechGdańsk1517201769
13Karpiński KrzysztofToruń1519161767
14Jakubowski MariuszToruń1815171666
15Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk1318191666
16Spierewka EdwardGdańsk1615191464
17Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz1417181564
18Szymański PawełToruń1914151462
19Błaszczyk GrzegorzBydgoszcz1815161160
20Lehman MarekBydgoszcz1514161560
21Szurlej ŁukaszBydgoszcz1118161560
22Zaworski HenrykGdańsk1814141559
23Zakrzewski BogdanToruń1414111655
24Gredczyszyn WaldemarPiła1613121051


Klasa Powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Pieściński AdamToruń1818191974
2Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń1816192073
3Barański AndrzejToruń1920171773
4Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz1719181872
5Błaszczyk MichałToruń1919201371
6Ginter JanSłupsk1817181871
7Prowadzisz JózefToruń1918181570
8Banaczek PatrykBydgoszcz1719201470
9Tęgowski ArturToruń1819181368
10Ławniczak ŁukaszPiła2015171567
11Galikowski RobertBydgoszcz1919141567
12Bobkowski LeszekBydgoszcz1816181466
13Kłosowski SławomirToruń1617181566
14Czarnecki MichałToruń1518161766
15Meler JakubBydgoszcz1418191566
16Połczyński KrzysztofPiła1918131565
17Marcinkowski BartoszToruń1617151765
18Thomas WojciechBydgoszcz1316171864
19Ślusarz AndrzejTarnobrzeg1814161563
20Staroszik JacekGdańsk1512181863
21Gruss MarcinToruń1617131763
22Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz1418141763
23Gołębiewski LeszekElbląg1817151262
24Szopiński JanGdańsk1616171362
25Nowosad JanuszGdańsk1616141662
26Bakacz MaciejToruń1318161562
27Gierszewski PiotrBydgoszcz1712151761
28Mielcarski OskarToruń1414141961
29Pestka ŁukaszBydgoszcz1816141159
30Dziedziński DamianElbląg1518131359
31Arcimowicz MaciejToruń1415171359
32Arcimowicz AndrzejToruń1315151659
33Gatz ArkadiuszKoszalin1715131358
34Fiderewicz JanBydgoszcz1516151258
35Urbański WiesławToruń1614151257
36Siedlecki JakubBydgoszcz1613131557
37Skibicki RyszardWłocławek1315161357
38Pac AdamToruń1516131256
39Zając GrzegorzElbląg1414171156
40Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz1210171756
41Ciepłuch LeszekBydgoszcz151715855
42Warmbier PiotrBydgoszcz1113141654
43Skibicka AlinaWłocławek1413161053
44Stangerberg GrzegorzBydgoszcz1515101252
45Wierzbowski StanisławToruń101517951
46Marcinek TomaszBydgoszcz1211161150
47Romańczuk ArekGdańsk1116111250
48Dumicz RadosławElbląg1216111049
49Troiński MikołajKalisz1312111248
50Modliborski KamilToruń1310151048
51Sawka BartoszElbląg15516743
52Grunberg KazimierzToruń111381143
53Karpiński SebastianToruń111014742
54Domaszczynski MaciejElbląg121310641
55Dziedziński KrzysztofElbląg4811831
56Tęgowski EdmundToruń379726

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.