strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XVII Mistrzostwa Powiatu Świeckiego Osie 6.08.2017


Klasa Mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
Onopiak RyszardElbląg141710849
1Montowski ZbyszkoBydgoszcz2020161975
2Mohr AndrzejSłupsk1919181772
3Jedwabiński MarekBydgoszcz1918191571
4Montowski HubertBydgoszcz1715191970
5Niczyporuk LeszekGdańsk1518171969
6Smykowski MarcinWłocławek1817161768
7Szurlej ŁukaszBydgoszcz1717191568
8Aniołkowski PiotrToruń1417181968
9Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz1817151767
10Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin1618161767
11Plata ŁukaszGdańsk1918121766
12Kwaśnik JarosławGdańsk1717181466
13Łassa PawełToruń1818151364
14Rupiński LeszekToruń1814171564
15Żak MichałKoszalin1814141864
16Muszyński WojciechGdańsk1717161464
17Szul MarekGdańsk1818151263
18Szymański PawełToruń1715161462
19Moroz PiotrWłocławek1713161662
20Karpiński KrzysztofToruń1717151160
21Kufel MirosławToruń1715131560
22Zakrzewski BogdanToruń713161450
23Onopiak RyszardElbląg141710849


Klasa Powsechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Gmitrzak MateuszBydgoszcz1618201872
2Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz1816191871
3Barański AndrzejToruń1919151770
4Banaczek PatrykGdańsk1717171768
5Żernicki JózefBydgoszcz1719151667
6Moroz MichałToruń1716151967
7Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz1615171967
8Kłosowski SławomirToruń1719141666
9Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz1718171264
10Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń1715171463
11Ślusarz AndrzejTarnobrzeg1612171863
12Czarnecki MichałToruń1719121462
13Błaszczyk MichałToruń1712141962
14Siedlecki JakubBydgoszcz1618131562
15Tęgowski ArturToruń1518141562
16Wożniak DamianBydgoszcz1615151561
17Oset MarysiaBydgoszcz1419171161
18Kwasigroch JakubSłupsk1717121460
19Fiderewicz JanBydgoszcz1619111460
20Bakacz MaciejToruń1616111760
21Bobkowski LeszekBydgoszcz1515161359
22Peret MichałElbląg1216151659
23Gąsiorowski KamilToruń1415121758
24Szymański AdamToruń1614151257
25Ginter JanSłupsk1614131457
26Edel AndrzejGdańsk1614121456
27Niczyporuk MichałGdańsk1316141356
28Thomas WojciechBydgoszcz1217121556
29Połczyński KrzysztofPiła1216131556
30Kalemba ZenonBydgoszcz1514101554
31Rublewski SebastianElbląg1315141254
32Galikowski RobertBydgoszcz1415121152
33Gosztyła ZbigniewSłupsk1317111152
34Gatz ArkadiuszKoszalin1415111151
35Wierzbowski StanisławToruń1215131050
36Gruss MarcinToruń1211141350
37Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz816131249
38Warmbier PiotrBydgoszcz159121248
39Wożniak AndrzejBydgoszcz1211131147
40Romańczuk ArekGdańsk121381346
41Jedwabińska IwonaBydgoszcz914111246
42Marcinek TomaszBydgoszcz15981345
43Szudarski JarosławPiła91211840
44Dulek PawełGdańsk68111035
45Domeracki AndrzejSłupsk1199534

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.