strona główna forum dyskusyjne















II Nowosądecki Puchar Lata
Nowy Sącz - Krynica 06.08.2017 r.


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Tomala SławomirM1009545402809399192472
2Zawiślan MarcinM959050502858598183468
3Surma TomaszM8510050502858299181466
4Bać StanisławM908550502759196187462
5Górski HenrykM1008050402709298190460
6Gąssowski WojciechM908550502759193184459
7Wiśniewski HubertM957050502659198189454
8Górnik JerzyM909050502807595170450
9Mielczarkowski WaldemarM808550502658698184449
10Babiński HubertM958050452708791178448
11Winiarski DariuszM908550502757894172447
12Szczotka AdamM908545452658399182447
13Gawdzik MichałM9010050252658596181446
14Banasiak TomaszM759550452658596181446
15Gajewski AleksanderM1007545402608794181441
16Małecki ArturM808050502608789176436
17Udrycki SławomirP808550452608888176436
18Bising AndrzejM759045452558096176431
19Barszcz KrzysztofM808050452558193174429
20Szymczyk MarcinM759050452607196167427
21Ząbek KrzysztofP908040452557893171426
22Bogdański MaciejM959035502708471155425
23Kubik BartoszP906540502459286178423
24Malinkiewicz KazimierzM758040452408796183423
25Kęski AdamM806545502408195176416
26Paszenda RyszardM757545452408987176416
27Guzik RafałM957050252408095175415
28Wójs ArturM857550402507192163413
29Kuta TomaszP907045452507290162412
30Mińszczak DariuszM708545452456997166411
31Barański PawełM608045402258996185410
32Tomala DamianP806045402258796183408
33Zbrożek PiotrM707545452357596171406
34Tomczyk MarcinM607550402258794181406
35Olender RobertM808050452556782149404
36Kostrzewa DariuszM907545352456297159404
37Sztangierski PawełM756050452308688174404
38Wójs KrzysztofM7010045402557078148403
39Szaro JanuszM807045502456097157402
40Łyczykowska AleksandraM758540502505791148398
41Pilorz GrzegorzM758050452505890148398
42Kopel TomaszP856050402356793160395
43Szaro WiesławP758035302207395168388
44Nowak TadeuszM807545452454992141386
45Guzik AndrzejM806545402306590155385
46Knurowski PawełM757045202108293175385
47Szczęch KonradM657035452157198169384
48Kłos ArturP806050302206993162382
49Lelowicz MateuszP657045452256686152377
50Krawiec-Grabczak MartaP755040452107591166376
51Widomski SławomirP656535402057792169374
52Mach GabrielaP556545452107684160370
53Gębala MarekM756045452257071141366
54Zawiślan JanuszM808035252205591146366
55Kuszlik AndrzejM705540402057285157362
56Bąk MaciejP708025402156581146361
57Knurowski HubertP506030401808090170350
58Janus SławomirP507545201906486150340
59Widomski PiotrP406040351756593158333
60Knap WojciechP606035351905875133323
61Owca RafałP606050352054867115320
62Jańczak AnnaP204040401404875123263
63Górecki JanuszP45553530165296594259

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.