strona główna forum dyskusyjne















VI Puchar Trzech Króli Osie 6.01.2018


Kategoria OPEN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręg PZŁOś 1Oś 2Oś 3Oś 4Razem
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszOpole1320191870
2Załoga PawełPiotrków Trybunalski1418181767
3Smykowski MarcinWłocławek1019191866
4Bekasiak SzymonSzczecin1320151765
5Adamczyk JacekToruń1320141764
6Plata ŁukaszGdańsk1219201364
7Szurlej ŁukaszBydgoszcz1118191664
8Montowski ZbyszkoBydgoszcz1219191363
9Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń1215181863
10Jędros WitoldKalisz1017191763
11Szymański PawełToruń1419181162
12Montowski HubertBydgoszcz1114191761
13Aniołkowski PiotrToruń1218181260
14Lipiński JacekGdańsk1118151660
15Karpiński KrzysztofToruń1219171159
16Marcinkowski BartoszToruń1314191258
17Zygowski PawełBydgoszcz1212161858
18Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz1014171758
19Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk816201458
20Galikowski RobertBydgoszcz1118131557
21Niewiadomski WłodzimierzBydgoszcz1116161457
22Kasprzyk AdamCzęstochowa1315121656
23Łakomy WojciechOlsztyn1113201256
24Edel AndrzejGdańsk1014201256
25Kaliński AdamWarszawa1016151455
26Wożniak DamianBydgoszcz915191255
27Brzeziński MariuszToruń1217141154
28Łakomy JakubWarszawa1216141254
29Gromacki KrzysztofOlsztyn111816954
30Czarnecki MichałToruń92016954
31Turzyński JarosławSłupsk716201154
32Bakacz MaciejToruń1016111552
33Gruss MarcinToruń714171351
34Zając WitoldKoszalin131515750
35Kwasigroch JakubSłupsk1216121050
36Arcimowicz MaciejToruń817141150
37Szul MarekGdańsk111911849
38Nowogórski AdamBydgoszcz914141249
39Rozumczyk TomaszBydgoszcz81691649
40Gmitrzak MarcinBydgoszcz121514748
41Thomas WojciechBydgoszcz101316948
42Szymański AdamToruń911161248
43Kościński WojciechOlsztyn91713847
44Amrozy JarosławToruń713141347
45Rumiński JarosławToruń216161145
46Nowak AndrzejGdańsk71415844
47Ciepłuch LeszekBydgoszcz91214843


Kategoria DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręg PZŁOś 1Oś 2Oś 3Oś 4Razem
1Smykowska MagdaWłocławek1014191255


Kategoria SUPER WETERAN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręg PZŁOś 1Oś 2Oś 3Oś 4Razem
1Zaworski HenrykGdańsk918171660
2Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz816191255
3Bekasiak PawełSzczecin1115131352
4Andrzejewski RyszardGdańsk713141448
5Megger AndrzejBydgoszcz61571038


Kategoria WETERAN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręg PZŁOś 1Oś 2Oś 3Oś 4Razem
1Mohr AndrzejSłupsk1118171561
2Muszyński WojciechGdańsk1217141659
3Ginter JanSłupsk913191455
4Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz1114151353
5Gmitrzak MaciejBydgoszcz716161251
6Sarzyński GrzegorzBydgoszcz111416849
7Bakacz JacekToruń715141147
8Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk61791143
9Wożniak AndrzejBydgoszcz785626


Kategoria JUNIOR

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręg PZŁOś 1Oś 2Oś 3Oś 4Razem
1Mielcarski OskarToruń1213171759
2Góralczyk TymoteuszGdańsk1015181457
3Łakomy MateuszWarszawa121313846

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.