strona główna forum dyskusyjne















III Puchar Prezesa "Gobarto Dziczyzna"
Leszno - Krzywiń 12.05.2018


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Fiszer MarcinM1009550502959593188483
2Gałęcki BogdanM1009550452909495189479
3Surma TomaszM10010050503008197178478
4Pietrzak RobertM959545502859396189474
5Grobelny AdamM959550402809296188468
6Banasiak TomaszM909050452759498192467
7Borys DamianM959550452858992181466
8Oborski PrzemysławM1009550352809293185465
9Szarpak AndrzejM9010050402809095185465
10Włodarczyk WaldemarP1009050502908687173463
11Piotrowski KrzysztofM1009045502858197178463
12Szober KrzysztofM959550452859088178463
13Furmańczak TomaszM959550352758998187462
14Bakacz AdamM959050452808891179459
15Karpik MichałM958550352659795192457
16Wojtyniak AndrzejM859550352659397190455
17Motwicki JanuszP1009550302758495179454
18Marcinkowski BartoszP9010045452808488172452
19Kwiatkowski WiesławM709550502659295187452
20Baliński DamianP909545302609497191451
21Łozowski TomaszM8510050452809080170450
22Picur JózefM8510050452807793170450
23Tomaszewski MaciejM959040452707996175445
24Kołak MarekM1009550502957376149444
25Szarpak ŁukaszM1008550352708489173443
26Adamczyk BartoszM1007550452707499173443
27Socha DominikaM859540452658295177442
28Sidoruk AndrzejM1008540252509497191441
29Baliński RomanM859550402708288170440
30Narowski TomaszP907545452558897185440
31Wojtaszuk DariuszM1009050252658886174439
32Kołodziejczyk PiotrP958545352608097177437
33Daukszys TadeuszM907550352509097187437
34Pulikowski EugeniuszM907050402509097187437
35Kobus HubertP958540502707492166436
36Jachimiak LeszekM907550452607799176436
37Nowacki MateuszM909540352607598173433
38Łazik KrzysztofP858545352508994183433
39Biereśniewicz WacławM909045352607596171431
40Rączka RomanM909040402607695171431
41Konowalski MaciejP858545502657293165430
42Śmiałek DamianM859050352607793170430
43Breska NorbertP8510045402706395158428
44Lewandowski RyszardM909045402657092162427
45Woropaj ZbigniewM859550352657883161426
46Sokół PiotrP759540502607393166426
47Skorobogaty TadeuszM9010045302658377160425
48Kubiaczyk MikołajP959545202557297169424
49Sikora RafałM858040402458099179424
50Bernacka -Adamczyk DominM958050452705697153423
51Ścieszko TomaszM859035402507895173423
52Łukaszewicz JarosławP957050252408498182422
53Pankowski MarcinM909045352608081161421
54Prędki PawełM858545452607188159419
55Tomczak BartoszP859550352656192153418
56Czerwień MarekM908040352458390173418
57Wawrzyniak LeszekM858550252458984173418
58Kowalczyk TomaszP958040352507691167417
59Kaczmarek GrzegorzM908550252507790167417
60Guza MichałP856540452358595180415
61Włodarczak ArturM907550352508083163413
62Nowaczyk TomaszP809050252457096166411
63Dziąg KrzysztofP809045352506890158408
64Janicki MichałP857550252358786173408
65Rozpendowski ŁukaszM1007545202407789166406
66Patelka JakubP758540352357299171406
67Tarnowy ZenonM809045302456694160405
68Olejarz LeszekM809040352457486160405
69Prokop RomualdP756540402209095185405
70Każmierczak MariuszP958040452606082142402
71Szypszak KonradP758545402455998157402
72Owsianny TomaszP658050452406496160400
73Patelka AndrzejM908540402556876144399
74Sobolewski DariuszP908540352506980149399
75Buda SławomirP807050352358577162397
76Nadborski HubertP857050252307484158388
77Czerwień SzymonP808050202308570155385
78Ratajczak TomaszP708035252108884172382
79Kadziszewski MaciejP707550352307873151381
80Fedosz MaciejP856550252257476150375
81Gąsioroski PiotrM657530402106996165375
82Kobus Leszek MM908540252406567132372
83Pawlak WojciechM708550302355780137372
84Marko HenrykM806535251958293175370
85Chuderski KazimierzM657545452304791138368
86Łapucewicz JózefM856045302204989138358
87Gąsiorek BolesławP857535352304869117347
88Bazylczuk MikołajP657035251954995144339
89Wlekliński WłodzimierzP655540251755696152327
90Duszyński GrzegorzP605530301756370133308

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.