strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XIX Kujawsko-Pomorskie GRAND PRIX
Puchar Korporacji Gzella, Osie 03.06.2018


DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Jedwabińska IwonaBydgoszcz1016131655
2Skibicka AlinaWłocławek111412946
3Żalikowska JolantaBydgoszcz1211101245


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Adamczyk JacekToruń1919182076
2Montowski HubertBydgoszcz1820191976
3Niczyporuk LeszekGdańsk2019172076
4Jedwabiński MarekBydgoszcz2019161873
5Mohr AndrzejSłupsk2018191673
6Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz1920171773
7Maciaszek KonradKonin1917161971
8Spierewka EdwardGdańsk2018181470
9Szyszka PiotrBydgoszcz1919141668
10Muszyński WojciechGdańsk1918181368
11Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin1815181768
12Kalinowski PawełToruń1717161767
13Ławniczak ŁukaszPiła2016151566
14Lipiński JacekGdańsk1916131866
15Sobczak JarosławGdańsk1717181466
16Zaworski HenrykGdańsk1618171566
17Janus TomaszToruń1814181565
18Żak MichałKoszalin1918121463
19Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk1714161562
20Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk1517171362
21Kamiński JerzyBydgoszcz1717161161
22Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin1814141359
23Rupiński LeszekToruń1417151258
24Sarzyński GrzegorzBydgoszcz1711121656
25Szymański PawełToruń1417101556
26Gredczyszyn WaldemarPiła1514111252


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Gmitrzak MateuszBydgoszcz1919201573
2Banaczek PatrykGdańsk1719171770
3Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz1919141870
4Czarnecki MichałToruń1618152069
5Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz1917171568
6Gmitrzak MaciejBydgoszcz1619171567
7Meler JakubBydgoszcz1416162066
8Czarnowski BartoszToruń1918131565
9Szymański AdamToruń1716191365
10Kłosowski SławomirToruń1718131664
11Thomas WojciechBydgoszcz1717151564
12Kęsicki MateuszSłupsk1617151664
13Miecarski KrzysztofToruń1416161864
14Ginter JanSłupsk1714151662
15Kwasigroch JakubSłupsk1714131862
16Fiderewicz JanBydgoszcz1418121761
17Błaszczyk MichałToruń1812151560
18Bakacz MaciejToruń1616151360
19Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz1517131560
20Szatkowski PiotrBydgoszcz1415151660
21Gmitrzak MarcinBydgoszcz1517101759
22Werachowski JózefBydgoszcz1517121458
23Szopiński JanGdańsk1512181257
24Romańczuk ArekGdańsk1614121456
25Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz1613141356
26Galikowski RobertBydgoszcz1815111155
27Megger AndrzejBydgoszcz161781455
28Mrzygłód MarcinToruń1415131355
29Gruss MarcinToruń1517111154
30Zaleśkiewicz HubertToruń1515121254
31Skibicki RyszardWłocławek1514101554
32Gatz ArkadiuszKoszalin1416111253
33Modliborski KamilToruń177131350
34Megger MarekNiemcy15001227

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.