strona główna forum dyskusyjne















VI Puchar Firmy SKIBICKI Włocławek - Ostrowy 09.06.2018


DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Socha DominikaM1008550502858395178463
2Łabenda AgataM857550502609096186446
3Łąpieś Julita NataliaM658545252208089169389
4Oset Maria MagdalenaM807035252107092162372
5Królak MagdalenaP755535251906088148338
6Głazowska Sylwia ElżbietaM704535251755789146321
7Skibicka AlinaP55353015135385997232


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszM959550452859699195480
2Socha DominikaM1008550502858395178463
3Pietrzak RobertM908550502759293185460
4Oborski PrzemysławM959050452808099179459
5Pankowski MarcinM909045452709196187457
6Smykowski MarcinM907550502658999188453
7Surma TomaszM1009050452857196167452
8Baliński RomanM957550502708196177447
9Mielczarkowski WaldemarM858550502708889177447
10Banasiak TomaszM8580505026582100182447
11Łabenda AgataM857550502609096186446
12Plata ŁukaszM958550352658198179444
13Karpik MichałM908045252408995184424
14Samborski JakubM858550402606597162422
15Karpiński AndrzejM856545502458295177422
16Moroz Piotr M758550452557492166421
17Łąpieś SławomirM858545402557087157412
18Ławniczak Łukasz AndrzejM958045352556591156411
19Czynszak JarosławM857545452507180151401
20Tomaszewski Maciej MarcinM808035352306892160390
21Łąpieś Julita NataliaM658545252208089169389
22Staśniewski PrzemysławM856545452405586141381
23Oset Maria MagdalenaM807035252107092162372
24Głazowska Sylwia ElżbietaM704535251755789146321
25Rupiński LeszekM6575404522561061286


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Romanik SylwesterP1009045502858597182467
2Barański AndrzejP1008540452708192173443
3Sobczak ŁukaszP908050502708286168438
4Wójcik TomaszP1007545502708084164434
5Piątkowski MaciejP859540402608688174434
6Kwasigroch JakubP859050352607189160420
7Baliński DamianP906540352309496190420
8Kaszewski Andrzej PrzemysławP9510035402708365148418
9Karpiński ŁukaszP757540352258796183408
10Kaczmarski DariuszP806545402308394177407
11ForczmańsW BartoszP858045402506588153403
12Marcinek Marian StefanP857550352456688154399
13Bykowski PawełP907045302356794161396
14Pestka Łukasz StanisławP706540502257692168393
15Gaweł ŁukaszP609045302257687163388
16Nowakowski DariuszP706545452256391154379
17Walczak KamilP705040452057896174379
18Ośmiałowski RadosławP807540402355485139374
19Ślusarz AndrzejP806045402255989148373
20Rygielski Sebastianp707045352206386149369
21Clemiedd MarcinP707040352156784151366
22Bartczak Łukasz RyszardP756540352157176147362
23Sobolewski DariuszP758050202254389132357
24Wieczorkiewicz Piotrp604545451956389152347
25Królak MagdalenaP755535251906088148338
26Rygielski MadeiP806035402154176117332
27Sosiński Włodzimierz AndrzejP706035402056461125330
28Makarewicz MarianP756030352005071121321
29Buziewski SebastianP504545251658260142307
30Kaczorowski WaldemarP557035201807148119299
31Kalinowski MaciejP603045401753588123298
32Komorowski Przemysław RafałP55703051605472126286
33Skibicka AlinaP55353015135385997232
34Śliwowski PiotrP55603010155261642197

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.