strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XVIII Mistrzostwa Powiatu Świeckiego
Osie - 01.07.2018


Klasa DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Oset MariaBydgoszcz1817141564
2Łąpieś JulitaToruń151891254
3Skibicka AlinaWłocławek9691539


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Montowski ZbyszkoBydgoszcz1820171873
2Niczyporuk LeszekGdańsk1619182073
3Smykowski MarcinWłocławek1819151769
4Warszewski KarolSłupsk1720181469
5Muszyński WojciechGdańsk1718181669
6Kwaśnik JarosławGdańsk1918131868
7Zając WitoldKoszalin1817171668
8Plata ŁukaszGdańsk1520151868
9Mohr AndrzejSłupsk1519161767
10Zaworski HenrykGdańsk1618161666
11Ławniczak ŁukaszPiła1917141464
12Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk1817121562
13Spierewka EdwardGdańsk1615161562
14Sawicz AlbertKoszalin1717121460
15Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin1318121760
16Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz1916121259
17Rupiński LeszekToruń1413151759
18Świrydo JerzyKoszalin1412151657
19Karpiński AndrzejBydgoszcz1616111356
20Lubecki WłodzimierzGdańsk1615111254
21Bauer BogusławPłock714121447


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Fiderewicz JanBydgoszcz1719161971
2Rozumczyk TomaszBydgoszcz1719181670
3Siedlecki JakubBydgoszcz1817191670
4Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń2016151869
5Banaczek PatrykGdańsk1820121969
6Czarnecki MichałToruń1519171869
7Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz1918171367
8Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz1817151767
9Błaszczyk MichałToruń1616161967
10Piecyk ŁukaszRadom1820151366
11Połczyński KrzysztofPiła1819141566
12Nowogórski AdamBydgoszcz1816151766
13Meler JakubBydgoszcz1519151766
14Tęgowski ArturToruń1718151565
15Kwasigroch JakubSłupsk1717151765
16Prowadzisz JózefToruń2019111464
17Czarnowski BartoszToruń1919131364
18Gmitrzak MateuszBydgoszcz1817131664
19Szopiński JanGdańsk1817131664
20Ginter JanSłupsk1619151464
21Góralczyk TymekGdańsk1717161363
22Edel AndrzejGdańsk1617141562
23Stangenberg GrzegorzBydgoszcz1816121561
24Rumiński JarosławToruń1515171461
25Gruss MarcinToruń1317151661
26Kłosowski SławomirToruń1518111660
27Grugel MarekBydgoszcz1717111459
28Spierewka SławomirGdańsk1815121358
29Szatkowski PiotrBydgoszcz1416131457
30Mielcarski OskarToruń171861556
31Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz1613121556
32Ślusarz AndrzejTarnobrzeg1512131656
33Bakacz MaciejToruń121881856
34Szymański AdamToruń1414121454
35Romańczuk ArekGdańsk1516101253
36Turzyński RadosławSłupsk1015121653
37Gmitrzak MaciejBydgoszcz171611852
38Świecimski WaldemarWłocławek16158948
39Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz131510947
40Modliborski KamilToruń1310121146
41Szudarski JarosławPiła8144834

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.