strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XVII Puchar Wójta Gminy Osie
OSIE - 21.07.2018


Klasa DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Smykowska MagdaWłocławek1415141659
2Stefańska MałgorzataBydgoszcz141281448
3Skibicka AlinaWłocławek89101037


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Gmitrzak MateuszBydgoszcz1919181975
2Isaryk SiergijUkraina1918181974
3Montowski ZbyszkoBydgoszcz2018171873
4Adamczyk JacekToruń1820181773
5Szyszka PiotrBydgoszcz2020131972
6Smykowski MarcinWłocławek2019161772
7Szurlej ŁukaszBydgoszcz1619161970
8Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk1719161668
9Mohr AndrzejSłupsk1718171567
10Montowski HubertBydgoszcz1516162067
11Spirewka EdwardGdańsk1715191566
12Moroz PiotrWłocławek1519151564
13Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin1719101763
14Kwaśnik JarosławGdańsk2019101362
15Sarzyński GrzegorzBydgoszcz1816151261
16Aniołkowski PiotrToruń1816141361
17Karpiński AndrzejBydgoszcz1516131761
18Borowicz PawełBydgoszcz2017121160
19Rupiński LeszekToruń1517131560
20Zając WitoldKoszalin1618111358
21Zaworski HenrykGdańsk1515141357
22Stefański KazimierzPoznań1718101156
23Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz171710751


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Marcinkowski BartoszToruń1819191874
2Nowogórski AdamBydgoszcz2018171873
3Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz2017141869
4Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz1720131969
5Fiderewicz JanBydgoszcz1918161467
6Pestka MirosławBydgoszcz1819151466
7Piecyk ŁukaszRadom1519121965
8Błaszczyk MichałToruń1913181363
9Stangenberg GrzegorzBydgoszcz1719111663
10Lehmann MarekBydgoszcz1619101863
11Pestka AndrzejBydgoszcz1318161663
12Szopiński JanGdańsk1818141262
13Kraśniewski ZdzisławKielce1619131462
14Karetko ArturOlsztyn1518131662
15Gmitrzak MarcinBydgoszcz1417121962
16Kłosowski SławomirToruń1820111261
17Barański AndrzejToruń1719121361
18Gruss MarcinToruń1716121661
19Rumiński JarosławToruń162091661
20Szymański PawełToruń1619131361
21Ginter JanSłupsk1519111560
22Lisiecki MarcinBydgoszcz1517111760
23Bakacz MaciejToruń191871559
24Moroz MichałToruń1616141359
25Modliborski KamilToruń1510161758
26Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz1417121558
27Szymański AdamToruń1815111256
28Skibicki RyszardWłocławek1516111355
29Schwerkolt MarcinBydgoszcz161581554
30Szynszecki RobertBydgoszcz1317111354
31Wożniak AndrzejBydgoszcz121591753
32Osiniak HubertBydgoszcz161911652
33Grugel MarekBydgoszcz161671352
34Jagła MariuszToruń121781552
35Nowacki TomaszBydgoszcz131011943
36Szatkowski PiotrBydgoszcz121251342
37Nita TomaszSłupsk810111241
38Świejkowski MirosławToruń469827

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.