strona główna forum dyskusyjne















III PARKUROWY PUCHAR ZŁOTEGO KARASIA Osie 15.08.2018


DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Borzych MałgorzataPoznań2020181977
2Gromacka MirosławaOlsztyn1279937


JUNIORZY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Fopp WojciechKonin1819192177
2Góralczyk TymoteuszGdańsk1917161971
3Łakomy MateuszWarszawa1810191966


MASTER

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Zaworski HenrykGdańsk1917192176
2Andrzejewski RyszardGdańsk2015212464


SUPER WETERAN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Spierewka EdwardGdańsk2422202389
2Onopiak RyszardElbląg2016222280
3Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin2019172278
4Kamiński JerzyBydgoszcz2017192278
5Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin2016192277
6Szopiński JanGdańsk2112161564
7Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz1417101859


WETERAN

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Muszyński WojciechGdańsk2421212288
2Ginter JanSłupsk2123221985
3Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz1919202179
4Skibicki RyszardWłocławek1812132265
5Piotrowski PiotrElbląg131071949


SENIOR

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Grabałowski ZbigniewPiotrków Tr.2324232595
2Adamczyk JacekToruń2423232393
3Montowski ZbyszkoBydgoszcz2421232492
4Włodarczyk RemigiuszOpole2322222491
5Szurlej ŁukaszBydgoszcz2221242491
6Gmitrzak MateuszBydgoszcz2225202390
7Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń2220252390
8Niczyporuk LeszekGdańsk2322212389
9Aniołkowski PiotrToruń2419212387
10Smykowski MarcinWłocławek2320212387
11Borzych JanuszPoznań2222232087
12Jarecki JacekBydgoszcz2120202485
13Montowski HubertBydgoszcz2418182383
14Nowogórski AdamBydgoszcz2019202382
15Kasprzyk AdamCzęstochowa2019192482
16Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz2018212382
17Rozumczyk TomaszBydgoszcz2120192181
18Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk2317172380
19Gromacki KrzysztofOlsztyn2018202280
20Załoga PawełPiotrków Tr.2217201877
21Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz2020132275
22Łassa PawełToruń2017162174
23Ślusarz AndrzejTanobrzeg2014202074
24Dzięgiel DawidOlsztyn1919181773
25Połczyński KrzysztofPiła1821142073
26Wierycho MichałGdańsk2018132071
27Łakomy JakubWarszawa1920171571
28Modliborski KamilToruń2014142270
29Szymański PawełToruń2017141869
30Łakomy WojciechOlsztyn1418181969
31Szatkowski PiotrBydgoszcz1121151966
32Gruss MarcinToruń1913132065
33Lehmann MarekBydgoszcz1313201965
34Pestka ŁukaszBydgoszcz1915141563
35Urbański TomaszElbląg1716111559
36Dumicz RadosławElbląg1512111856
37Domaszczyński MaciejElbląg1615111355
38Sawka BartoszElbląg179111653
39Domaszczyński RafałElbląg15816948
40Fopp AndrzejKonin95101135

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.