strona główna forum dyskusyjne















IV Puchar Północnego Mazowsza
Ciechanów - Chotum 29.09.2018


Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Wadas MichałP1009050452859196187472
2Gochnio Jerzy AntoniM909550502858799186471
3Mierzejewski JacekM958550502809196187467
4Małecki ArturM8510050502858299181466
5Święcki KrzysztofM9010050502907992171461
6Marlęga SławomirM9510050502956798165460
7Komarewski TomaszM908550502758399182457
8Wójcik MadejP859050452709393186456
9Smykowski MarcinM909050452758394177452
10Łożyński PawełM10090504528566100166451
11Pawszyk Jarosław AdamM809545452659096186451
12Hajczuk WiesławM909545452757598173448
13Romanik SylwesterP859050502757895173448
14Piętak Paweł TomaszM908045502658794181446
15Kozikowski RafałM808540502559196187442
16Hanusz WojciechM857550402509596191441
17Turczyn PawełM759545452608595180440
18Kozikowski KrzysztofP859045452658885173438
19Kostrzewa DariuszM808050502607797174434
20Tuszkowski RyszardM956545502558296178433
21Ankiewicz TomaszM907045502558197178433
22Pcion JacekP808050452558394177432
23Bałdyga GrzegorzM958545502755799156431
24Łożyński Piotr WitoldM958050452706695161431
25Karp JacekP758050452508695181431
26Kulikowski MarekM808050452557798175430
27Szul MarekM908045452608782169429
28Leźnicki JacekM858550402607396169429
29Onopiak RyszardM9080504526563100163428
30Nowicki PawełM757545502458794181426
31Sawicki DariuszM857550502606699165425
32Michalski JakubP857045502507299171421
33Łaziuk Michał TomaszP908045502656887155420
34Grzybowski RafałP808050452556897165420
35Gromacki KrzysztofM907045452507099169419
36Forczmański BartoszP759045402507196167417
37Kuprian BogusławP807550452506796163413
38Szypszak KonradP808545402506594159409
39Gąssowski WojciechM807535402308493177407
40Sosiński Włodzimierz AndrzejP856050402357790167402
41Bitel PiotrP857045402406786153393
42Żmiejko PawełP756550402307192163393
43Grzybowski Zbigniew CezaryM757550452456876144389
44Kaszewski Andrzej PrzemysławP656040402059093183388
45Chmielewski WaldemarM708545502504295137387
46Ośmiałowski RadosławP808045402454596141386
47Zalewski ArturP757040502355890148383
48Piątkowska - Klimaszewska EwaP557535352007595170370
49Sokólska UrszulaP805050502306475139369
50Kulikowski PatrykP407540452007396169369
51Kifiak EdytaP856535452304787134364
52Krupiński MarcinP707050502406548113353
53Hryniewicz StanisławM605545402005591146346
54Mańko Mariusz AndrzejP656030351906686152342
55Michalska MariaP605535251756590155330
56Gerek Maciej, StanisławP704045401954958107302
57Wołkowi cz ŁukaszP604030351655581136301
58Kiszczak Agnieszkap301505502184105155

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.