strona główna forum dyskusyjne















VII Puchar Trzech Króli - Osie 06.01.2019


Senior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Gmitrzak MateuszBydgoszcz1319201870
2Adamczyk JacekToruń1318191868
3Gruss MarcinToruń1216181864
4Thomas WojciechBydgoszcz1220161462
5Nowogórski AdamBydgoszcz1219161562
6Bekasiak SzymonSzczecin1217171460
7Czarnecki MichałToruń1118151660
8Niewiadomski WłodzimierzBydgoszcz1116151860
9Zygowski PawełBydgoszcz1017191460
10Załoga PawełPiotrków Tr.1217151559
11Prowadzisz JózefToruń1215161659
12Demps KrzysztofGdańsk1118151458
13Brzeziński MariuszToruń1115171558
14Plata ŁukaszGdańsk1019161358
15Kwasigroch JakubSłupsk1018161458
16Gromacki KrzysztofOlsztyn1119131457
17Lipiński JacekGdańsk1017141657
18Turzyński RadekSłupsk917161557
19Tokarz PawełBydgoszcz815161857
20Mielcarski KrzysztofToruń1216161256
21Błaszczyk MichałToruń1214141656
22Piątkowski MaciejBydgoszcz1118101756
23Łakomy JakubWarszawa1015161556
24Aniołkowski PiotrToruń1213151555
25Moroz MichałToruń1014171354
26Smykowski MarcinWłocławek1016131453
27Śmiechowski TomaszSłupsk1015111753
28Domaszczyński MaciejElbląg1015141352
29Pietraszek PiotrGdańsk817131452
30Bakacz MaciejToruń916161051
31Dumicz RadekElbląg715151451
32Gwizdalla GrzegorzBydgoszcz109161550
33Szymański AdamToruń913131449
34Domaszczyński RafałElbląg813141449
35Zalewski ArturOlsztyn717111449
36Kwasigroch PiotrSłupsk716141148
37Sawka BartoszElbląg111491347
38Kuprian BogusławOlsztyn912121447
39Amrozy JarosławToruń101513846
40Siuzdak PiotrGdańsk91811745
41Dziedziński DamianElbląg91191443
42Sobolewski DariuszToruń811121243
43Marcinek TomaszBydgoszcz118101039
44Lewandowski BłażejToruń21191638
45Huhti PetriFinlandia411111036
46Maenpaa OskarFinlandia7711833
47Pulkkinen KariFinlandia41181033
48Marcinkowski BartoszToruń4138732
49Brodnicki JarosławElbląg5610930
50Dziedziński KrzysztofElbląg469726


Diany

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Oset MariaBydgoszcz101881551
2Smykowska MagdalenaWłocławek91413945
3Gromacka MirosławaOlsztyn559928


Master

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Bekasiak PawełSzczecin1317151358
2Szopiński JanGdańsk1113131350
3Marcinek MarianBydgoszcz913171049
4Zaworski HenrykGdańsk1011111244


Weteran

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Isaryk SergijUkraina1219181766
2Muszyński WojciechGdańsk1118151559
3Sztuczka JanuszSłupsk1016151556
4Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin1115131756
5Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin121912750
6Sarzyński GrzegorzBydgoszcz1014121450
7Kokociński MirosławBydgoszcz1111131449
8Ginter JanSłupsk1113111246
9Kogut LeszekBydgoszcz79151243
10Czarnecki JacekToruń3781028


Junior

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Łakomy MateuszWarszawa1216151861
2Góralczyk TymoteuszGdańsk920141457
3Mielcarski OskarToruń612181652

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.