strona główna forum dyskusyjne















PARCOUR Poznań - Antoninek 18.05.2019 r


Junior

Miej.Nazwisko ImięKat.Oś 1Oś 2Oś 3Oś 4Wynik
1Adamczyk NorbertJ2225202592
2Kolasiński IgnacyJ1816162373
3Łapiński AlanJ1210121448


Diana

Miej.Nazwisko ImięKat.Oś 1Oś 2Oś 3Oś 4Wynik
1Łyczykowska AleksandraD2019212282
2Buniowska KatarzynaD2119222082
3Borzych MałgorzataD1620192277


Otwarta

Miej.Nazwisko ImięKat.Oś 1Oś 2Oś 3Oś 4Wynik
1Adamczyk JacekO2425242598
2Niczyporuk LeszekO2325232495
3Isaryk SergijO2324232595
4Kamiński RyszardO2123242391
4Dytkowski PiotrO2221232591
4Brzeziak MariuszO2222232491
4Muszyński WojciechO2421232391
8Sadowski GrzegorzO2023232490
8Tokarz PawełO2422232190
10Baliński RomanO2320222388
10Nowogórski AdamO2223202388
10Załoga PawełO2322212288
13Polak SzymonO2019232587
13Spierewka EdwardO2121232287
15Borzych JanuszO2322202186
16Kamiński JerzyO1923212285
17Adamczyk BartoszO1921212485
18Furczoń Jan MarianO2022182484
19Zaborowski GrzegorzO2023172383
19Łyczykowski KrzysztofO1920212383
21Kogut LeszekO1921192281
22Kryszkiewicz HubertO2119181977
23Adamczyk MaciejO1720182176
23Rybczyński TomaszO1922191676
25Małek WaldemarO1718182275
25Wierycho MichałO1825171575
27Pierlak WojciechO1918152274
28Klawe HubertO1421171971
29Michalski MarianO1814142369
30Połczyński KrzysztofO1419181667
31Zając JacekO1218121153
32Kłonica PiotrO161211847
33Pawłowski MaciejO121011740
34Woźniak DariuszO5581028

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.