strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XVIII Puchar Wójta Gminy OSIE Osie 07.07.2019


Klasa DIANY

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Anna ArendtD101191141
2Magdalena Frieske-PszczółkowskaD11124936


Klasa mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Sergij IsarykM2017181974
2Leszek NiczyporukM1919151871
3Wojciech MuszyńskiM1818171871
4Łukasz PlataM1818151970
5Krzysztof MielcarskiM1719141868
6Michał ŻakM1913161967
7Tomasz JanusM1819161467
8Mateusz GmitrzakM1817161667
9Zdzisław GajerM1817121865
10Bogdan Dudek M1816141765
11Piotr PietraszekM1816121864
12Paweł ZałogaM1718141564
13Krzysztof DempsM1618111964
14Grzegorz SarzyńskiM1917121563
15Patryk BanaczekM1617111761
16Sławomir ŁąpieśM1716131359
17Edward SpierewkaM1615141459
18Wojciech DempsM161891457
19Zdzisław ProwanckiM141781756
20Edward TomońM171591354
21Janusz SztuczkaM1315101351
22Leszek RupińskiM1314101350
23Waldemar GredczyszynM17164946
24Mariusz JagłaM151161345


Klasa powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Paweł TokarzP1916172072
2Marcin GmitrzakP1719171669
3Ryszard SkibickiP1818161466
4Oskar MielcarskiP2015141665
5Bartosz CzarnowskiP1914161665
6Wojciech StefańskiP1814161765
7Marcin GrussP1717141765
8Maciej BakaczP1819111563
9Maciej GmitrzakP1715151663
10Maciej PiątkowskiP171791962
11Wojciech ThomasP1617121762
12Wojciech GrąbczewskiP1716141461
13Łukasz PestkaP1516141560
14Andrzej EdelP1718111359
15Józef ProwadziszP1616121559
16Zbigniew KędzierskiP1913101658
17Adam SzymańskiP1416151358
18Krzysztof PołczyńskiP1914131157
19Tomasz BocianP1616111457
20Leszek BobkowskiP1515101656
21Dawid KotasP1615101455
22Michał BłaszczykP1415141255
23Jan SzopińskiP1414111554
24Marcin GajerP1513101553
25Andrzej ŚlusarzP1513111352
26Jakub MelerP1514111151
27Leszek CzerkawskiP131671551
28Karol CzerkawskiP131591451
29Piotr WarmbierP1212121450
30Maciej KowalczykP111811949
31Jacek BakaczP151391148
32Mariusz BrzezińskiP151381248
33Arkadiusz RomańczukP151471147
34Marian MarcinekP141381247
35Leszek StempskiP15186645
36Tomasz RewolińskiP111661245
37Maciej KasiarzP14148844
38Grzegorz PułkownikP13109638
39Łukasz ChołodyP565723
40Mateusz GrzechowiakP663520


Klasa Master

Miej.Nazwisko i imięOkręgKrągParkur 1Parkur 4WYNIK
1Zaworski HenrykW1213141554

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.