strona główna forum dyskusyjne















XX Puchar Grodu Nad Prosną Kalisz - Wolica 17.08.2019


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaOpole759040502557892170425
2Arendt AnnaBydgoszcz806030452157880158373
3Wesołowska DominikaKonin40103510952581106201


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Włodarczyk RemigiuszOpole10010050503009196187487
2Furmańczak TomaszLeszno1009050502909299191481
3Gałęcki BogdanGorzów Wlkp.1009050502909397190480
4Daukszys TadeuszŁódź959540502809197188468
5Załoga PawełPiotrków Tryb.958545502759498192467
6Gajewski AleksanderKalisz958550502808997186466
7Przybyłowicz RemigiuszPoznań9010045502858495179464
8Łozowski TomaszGorzów Wlkp.959050452808696182462
9Węgrzyn JarosławPoznań1008545502808496180460
10Szyłejko RafałGdańsk908550502758798185460
11Damaz WiesławSkierniewice909550502858094174459
12Banasiak TomaszPiotrków Tryb.958550502808297179459
13Kocoń AdrianGorzów Wlkp.8510045502808495179459
14Oborski PrzemysławPiła9580455027088100188458
15Dobrzykowski RafałPoznań909545502808097177457
16Fiszer MarcinPoznań909050502808295177457
17Grocholski TomaszLegnica1008545502808690176456
18Kołodziński JacekGorzów Wlkp.858550502708898186456
19Franczak GrzegorzLeszno1008045502758694180455
20Rączka RomanPoznań957050502659096186451
21Barański PawełPiotrków Tryb.1007045502659194185450
22Ławniczak ŁukaszPiła959045452757797174449
23Biereśniewicz WacławWałbrzych958545452708791178448
24Adamczyk BartoszOpole858550502709088178448
25Baliński DamianSieradz809045502658598183448
26Stokłosa AndrzejBielsko Biała908045502658696182447
27Smykowski MarcinWłocławek909045502757695171446
28Dylewski GrzegorzPiotrków Tryb.958045502707897175445
29Kołodziejczyk PiotrLeszno958045502707798175445
30Mielczarkowski WaldemarPiotrków Tryb.808050502608897185445
31Włodarczyk WaldemarPoznań908545502708686172442
32Kostrzewa DariuszWarszawa957545502658097177442
33Lewandowski RyszardKoszalin908050452657998177442
34Szczotka AdamBielsko Biała956545452509399192442
35Szczotka GrzegorzKalisz958540502707497171441
36Nowacki MateuszKalisz958045502707397170440
37Tomaszewski MaciejPiła859550402707199170440
38Maciaszek KonradKonin957550452658194175440
39Rafalski MikołajŁódź908545452658292174439
40Olczyk DariuszWrocław908050452659183174439
41Malik KrzysztofKalisz958050502756895163438
42Sokół PiotrZielona Góra859050502756893161436
43Sidoruk AndrzejZielona Góra759040502558992181436
44Kubik IreneuszRadom856550502508996185435
45Tarnowy ZenonZielona Góra858535502558198179434
46Baliński RomanSieradz958535502658385168433
47Kaczmarek GrzegorzSzczecin908050502707092162432
48Plata ŁukaszGdańsk708545502508597182432
49Neneman TomaszKonin856540502409399192432
50Przeorek JerzyCiechanów758545452508497181431
51Olender RobertRadom959050502856976145430
52Wiśniewski PiotrGorzów Wlkp.957045502607892170430
53Brzeziński AdrianGorzów Wlkp.758050502558491175430
54Chuderski KazimierzGorzów Wlkp.1007550452707088158428
55Kukulski KrzysztofOpole857550502608286168428
56Maciejewski MariuszPoznań907050502606997166426
57Bella AleksanderKalisz1006545452557695171426
58Malinkiewicz KazimierzBielsko Biała906550502558487171426
59Sztobnicki PawełSłupsk859045502706885153423
60Borowski RobertŁódź906040502408695181421
61Pawlak HubertKalisz858050452607783160420
62Sztajner MariuszCzęstochowa807550502557489163418
63Wojtyniak AndrzejLeszno808045452507786163413
64Ankiewicz TomaszWarszawa907035502456494158403
65Kuchczyński RadosławOpole758540352357197168403
66Patelka AndrzejLeszno706550502357290162397
67Malinkiewicz TomaszBielsko Biała757550502504595140390
68Olejarz LeszekZielona Góra855545502355591146381
69Woropaj ZbigniewKoszalin856045402307971150380
70Poliński IreneuszZielona Góra857030452308364147377
71Sikora RafałKalisz08545013078078208


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Wadas MichałSiedlce907050502609199190450
2Bąk MichałKalisz958550502806295157437
3Kapuściński HubertKoszalin958050502756795162437
4Tarnowy MateuszZielona Góra1008050202509493187437
5Kłodnicki RomualdKalisz808545452558198179434
6Stefaniak KrzysztofKalisz905550502459096186431
7Famuła MariuszCzęstochowa758045452458988177422
8Wójcik TomaszWarszawa858545402557392165420
9Mrówczyński RadosławWrocław908550452706683149419
10Domański KamilPiotrków Tryb.857545452508284166416
11Antończak KrzysztofKoszalin907045502556395158413
12Gendera MichałKalisz855045502308893181411
13Banaś RobertBielsko Biała857050452506892160410
14Stasiak SylwesterPiotrków Tryb.906045502459074164409
15Korościk MarcinPoznań857040402357493167402
16Czajka PiotrKonin656545452208495179399
17Sułkowski PiotrKalisz807050402406091151391
18Osiaczyk JacekKalisz906045502455491145390
19Wawrzyniak WojciechKalisz707540452307483157387
20Gauza SławomirKalisz856545302256091151376
21Niemiec JanKalisz906045452404490134374
22Rogacki PrzemysławKalisz855045252057791168373
23Ociepa PiotrKalisz904535402107290162372
24Przybył DariuszKalisz754540402007286158358
25Niemiec SebastianKalisz806550352303191122352
26Wojtkowiak KarolKalisz656545252006280142342
27Dawidczyk KazimierzKonin554045451855383136321
28Wojciechowski MariuszWałbrzych503515351357778155290
29Szymczyk ŁukaszPiotrków Tryb.8000451254890138263
30Krupa KrzysztofKalisz655540016060060220


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Gałczyński DariuszKalisz908545452657483157422
2Majda BłażejSieradz656050502257478152377
3Wojtkowiak OskarKalisz807035202057387160365
4Zabierek MaciejPoznań755525502057485159364
5Dylewski JanPiotrków Tryb.606545302006593158358
6Norowski JacekPoznań754535502055889147352
7Rosiak DawidKonin855045202006287149349

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.