strona główna forum dyskusyjne















Puchar Opolszczyzny Opole - Grudzice 24.08.2019


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Gilner MonikaKatowice1007550502759195186461
2Bernacka-Adamczyk DominikaOpole908545502706393156426
3Socha DominikaKonin658550502506995164414
4Zakręta AlinaKatowice607550502358491175410


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Maciaszek KonradKonin9010050502909196187477
2Baliński DamianSieradz1009550502958597182477
3Biereśniewicz WacławWałbrzych9510050452909195186476
4Surma TomaszŁódź9510050502958297179474
5Karpik MichałToruń909545502809298190470
6Guzik RafałNowy Sącz959550502908594179469
7Gąsior PiotrWałbrzych8510050452809099189469
8Załoga PawełPiotrków Tryb.1009550502957497171466
9Zawiślan MarcinNowy Sącz9010050502907995174464
10Pudełko JanuszKraków958050502759297189464
11Borowski RobertŁódź9010050502907696172462
12Pospiech SergiuszKatowice959545502858097177462
13Szarpak ŁukaszZielona Góra859050502758998187462
14Gilner MonikaKatowice1007550502759195186461
15Gajewski AleksanderKalisz908550502758896184459
16Banasiak TomaszPiotrków Tryb.957045502609799196456
17Kwiatkowski WiesławPiotrków Tryb.1008050502808689175455
18Wołk BartoszWrocław958045502709095185455
19Kołodziejczyk PiotrLeszno9090404526590100190455
20Szarpak AndrzejZielona Góra958550502808489173453
21Małecki ArturKrosno959040502758989178453
22Nowacki MateuszKalisz908050452658899187452
23Pilarz BłażejSieradz908550502758293175450
24Kuzior RomanOpole908050452659392185450
25Adamczyk BartoszOpole1008550502857292164449
26Tarnowy ZenonZielona Góra808550502659193184449
27Kukulski KrzysztofOpole909545502807791168448
28Bać StanisławRzeszów858550452659093183448
29Zając PiotrBielsko Biała858545452609197188448
30Kubik BartoszRadom859550452757892170445
31Malinkiewicz KazimierzBielsko Biała907550502658397180445
32Tyrka TomaszTarnów959540452757495169444
33Górnik JerzyKatowice957550502707795172442
34Długosz JacekOpole907550502658493177442
35Afanasjew KamilWrocław909050502807188159439
36Stokłosa AndrzejBielsko Biała907045502559093183438
37Wróblewski AndrzejKalisz958045502707097167437
38Gembalczyk PawełKatowice858550502707689165435
39Kuchczyński RadosławOpole857050502558595180435
40Daukszys TadeuszŁódź807550502558891179434
41Marconi HubertJelenia Góra858045402508696182432
42Szczotka AdamBielsko Biała807050402409497191431
43Malik KrzysztofKalisz907545502607892170430
44Gajewski PiotrKalisz909045452706693159429
45Bogdański MaciejKatowice958045452657985164429
46Kubik IreneuszRadom907545502607989168428
47Paszenda RyszardKatowice908040402508494178428
48Bernacka-Adamczyk Dominika EwaOpole908545502706393156426
49Kowalski JanOpole908050502707284156426
50Wojtyniak AndrzejLeszno857540502507898176426
51Kaleta RyszardOpole757545502458893181426
52Molenda JacekKatowice958550502805392145425
53Olejarz LeszekZielona Góra958050502755892150425
54Nowak HenrykBielsko Biała857550502606996165425
55Sztajner MariuszCzęstochowa759550452657881159424
56Pindera PawełWałbrzych1007550502755296148423
57Łapucewicz JózefJelenia Góra909045452706588153423
58Trzaskowski MaciejWrocław858540452557296168423
59Baliński RomanSieradz808545502606596161421
60Mielczarkowski WaldemarPiotrków Tryb.808550452606992161421
61Lewczuk GrzegorzKatowice858045502606594159419
62Kasprzyk AdamCzęstochowa908050502706680146416
63Gąsiorowski PiotrJelenia Góra857545452506797164414
64Socha DominikaKonin658550502506995164414
65Bella AleksanderKalisz859045402605796153413
66Szczotka GrzegorzKalisz906050502506796163413
67Zakręta AlinaKatowice607550502358491175410
68Sztangierski PawełCzęstochowa909050502805870128408
69Smykowski MarcinWłocławek808050502607078148408
70Misztela PiotrPiotrków Tryb.658050502456595160405
71Kęski AdamTarnów856045502406395158398
72Damaz WiesławSkierniewice757045502407675151391
73Poliński IreneuszZielona Góra656540502207494168388
74Trzaskowski StanisławWrocław807050502506077137387
75Chudziński PawełWrocław906545502506172133383
76Malinkiewicz TomaszBielsko Biała806045452305692148378
77Mientus PiotrOpole807540402354695141376
78Zygowski PawełBydgoszcz756045452256679145370
79Tokaruk WiktorWałbrzych657540352159160151366
80Precz MaciejKalisz555040501956789156351
81Grocholski TomaszLegnica9565505026083083343
82Prędki PawełKalisz9075505026567067332
83Mołdrzyk DawidKatowice090455018582082267
84Olczyk DariuszWrocław000005505555


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Buda SławomirZielona Góra1008550502858895183468
2Szarzeć RomanBielsko Biała809540502658796183448
3Tarnowy MateuszZielona Góra1005050502509294186436
4Kukurowski TomaszOpole907550452607695171431
5Rozpondek PrzemysławCzęstochowa808550502657390163428
6Stodolski RafałKalisz858545452608085165425
7Wójcik HubertWrocław858050502657383156421
8Mańko MariuszŁomża859045502706484148418
9Dobrowolski ZbigniewWrocław808050452556796163418
10Gąsiorek BogusławKraków907545502606889157417
11Marconi GianniJelenia Góra807050502506798165415
12Woźnica TadeuszOpole957050452606983152412
13Szykowny MichałCzęstochowa707545502408191172412
14Paszenda JacekKatowice807550502556591156411
15Bąk MichałKalisz858550502706080140410
16Zeissel MichałKalisz856550502506991160410
17Barański PawełKalisz807040452357894172407
18Dul GrzegorzJelenia Góra856050502458576161406
19Drewniak MieczysławOpole607545502308390173403
20Drożdż AleksanderBielsko Biała1008040352555493147402
21Sadowski MarekOpole756545502357592167402
22Śleziak JakubBielsko Biała858050252407285157397
23Bińczycki JacekCzęstochowa757550452457871149394
24Banaś RobertBielsko Biała708550402457672148393
25Wiktorczyk TomaszKatowice755550502306984153383
26Kuzior BartoszOpole706045502256392155380
27Stotko KrzysztofOpole1004550452404891139379
28Śleziak SzymonBielsko Biała756550402305891149379
29Hejmo JacekNowy Sącz707045502357667143378
30Szkliniarz MarekOpole756540452255987146371
31Stabla JanuszBielsko Biała706035402056290152357
32Przybył DariuszKalisz606540402056882150355
33Matusik MariuszWłocławek705040452055194145350
34Buczek KamilOpole75700451908669155345
35Kalinowski HubertNowy Sącz657030402054193134339
36Kisiński MarekOpole855540452254665111336
37Student WaldemarOpole854530351955678134329
38Wacławczyk RafałOpole206035451604566111271
39Pałka WiesławWrocław085350120345589209


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Buda SławomirZielona Góra1008550502858895183468
2Marconi GianniJelenia Góra807050502506798165415
3Dul GrzegorzJelenia Góra856050502458576161406
4Stotko KrzysztofOpole1004550452404891139379
5Hejmo JacekNowy Sącz707045502357667143378
6Przybył DariuszKalisz606540402056882150355
7Matusik MariuszWłocławek705040452055194145350
8Wacławczyk RafałOpole206035451604566111271

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.