strona główna forum dyskusyjne















II Warszawski Puchar Benelli
Warszawa - Suchodół 24.08.2019


Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Michalska MariaP857045452458397180425
2Temel KatarzynaM908545302506290152402
3Nowak LilianaM857050252308190171401
4Figura KlaudiaM807540502455791148393
5Mach Soja GabrielaM757540402307085155385
6Przeorek-Dąbkowska DominikaM708535502404286128368
7Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaP758040302255280132357
8Cieślak KatarzynaP605540452002989118318
9Jaros MarcelinaP50451035140000140


Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Pasztaleniec MariuszM9510050502958797184479
2Hanusz JakubM1009050502909493187477
3Fiszer MarcinM959545502859399192477
4Łożyński PawełM1009050452859299191476
5Grabałowski ZbigniewM1008550502859299191476
6Chodowiec AndrzejM1009550502957998177472
7Górski HenrykM909050502809399192472
8Huminiak TomaszM959050502859688184469
9Gałęcki BogdanM8510045452759499193468
10Gochnio JerzyM908550502759497191466
11Szugajew MichałM8095505027586100186461
12Kulikowski MarekM909040502709497191461
13Krawczyk PawełM959050502857995174459
14Święcki KrzysztofM9010045502858094174459
15Sot TomaszM859050502759094184459
16Rączka RomanM858550502709197188458
17Szymczuk MarcinM859045502709592187457
18Szul MarekM909050502808393176456
19Pilcicki BogusławM959545502857298170455
20Szyłejko RafałM909550502856999168453
21Komarewski TomaszM859545502758197178453
22Madej JakubM859045502709390183453
23Turczyn PawełM858050502658998187452
24Szczęch KrzysztofM858050502658899187452
25Dylewski GrzegorzM908550502758294176451
26Nowak TadeuszM958550452758091171446
27Pawlak WojciechM859045502707897175445
28Jesionowski JakubM808545502609194185445
29Klawe HubertM858540502608896184444
30Szafrański WojciechM808550402559198189444
31Hajczuk WiesławM957550452658590175440
32Usowski PatrykM958530502609684180440
33Tomala SławomirM8570455025088100188438
34Łożyński PiotrM909545502805998157437
35Nowicki PawełM908045452608492176436
36Marlęga SławomirM858045452558099179434
37Wiśniewski PiotrM856540502409299191431
38Kostrzewa DariuszM808545502607494168428
39Dobrzykowski RafałM907540502557994173428
40Hanusz WojciechM857050402458598183428
41Chuderski KazimierzM958545452707581156426
42Ankiewicz TomaszM758540502507897175425
43Rafalski MikołajM758050502556796163418
44Kubiaczyk MikołajM907545452556693159414
45Sawicki DariuszM858045452556988157412
46Temel KatarzynaM908545302506290152402
47Nowak LilianaM857050252308190171401
48Figura KlaudiaM807540502455791148393
49Przeorek JerzyM606535452058993182387
50Mach Soja GabrielaM757540402307085155385
51Grzybowski ZbigniewM806550502455185136381
52Przeorek -Dąbkowska DominikaM708535502404286128368
53Onopiak RyszardM858020502354386129364
54Stopczyński AndrzejM657550402303491125355


Klasyfikacja powszechna

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Cybula SewerynP959050502858799186471
2Wadas MichałP959050502857497171456
3Czarnecki MichałP958050502758891179454
4Kucharczyk KazimierzP908045502658899187452
5Wójcik TomaszP809550502757491165440
6Walczak KamilP907540502558796183438
7Czarnecki JacekP1008550452807978157437
8Borysiuk BartłomiejP958050252509195186436
9Pasztaleniec KamilP909540252509391184434
10Bereda JacekP809050502706197158428
11Michalska MariaP857045452458397180425
12Lechna AndrzejP907540402458990179424
13Konarski JarosławP858550502706291153423
14Kulikowski PatrykP857040502458295177422
15Brzeziński AdrianP906050502507496170420
16Stasiak SylwesterP906045502458194175420
17Grzybowski RafałP907540452507985164414
18Michalski JakubP954050402259495189414
19Kustrzepa DanielP856535452308796183413
20Karp JacekP708045452407593168408
21Żmiejko PawełP708045452408283165405
22Janus SławomirP858045302407688164404
23Dudek MichałP859045502704286128398
24Wawryniuk TomaszP758550452554686132387
25Kowalski RadosławP956035402307082152382
26Dylewski JanP706550252108190171381
27Cierniejewski WojciechP556545502156987156371
28Gąsiorek BolesławP607550502354689135370
29Warchoł JacekP506040451957988167362
30Piątkowska-Klimaszewska EwaP758040302255280132357
31Piotrowski PiotrP507035301856097157342
32Łogin GrzegorzP557040402056272134339
33Lubas PrzemysławP705050402103988127337
34Cieślak KatarzynaP605540452002989118318
35Jadach DariuszP655030201655090140305
36Jaros MarcelinaP50451035140000140


Klasyfikacja C

Miej.Nazwisko i imięKlKrągPrzelotyZającŚrutDzikRogaczKulaSuma
1Cybula SewerynC959050502858799186471
2Czarnecki MichałC958050502758891179454
3Kucharczyk KazimierzC908045502658899187452
4Pasztaleniec KamilC909540252509391184434
5Michalska MariaC857045452458397180425
6Kowalski RadosławC956035402307082152382
7Dylewski JanC706550252108190171381
8Gąsiorek BolesławC607550502354689135370
9Jadach DariuszC655030201655090140305
10Jaros MarcelinaC50451035140000140

Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek niestowarzyszony


Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.